RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Gryphon Mail PauldronsMailShoulders434815628
Guardian ArmorLeatherChest30354256
Guardian BracersLeatherWrists34394260
Guardian BucklerShieldShield20254820
Guardian CloakClothCloak32375965
Guardian GlovesLeatherHands33385966
Guardian PantsLeatherLegs27325962
Guardian StoneTrade GoodsNon-equippable—6012809
Guardian TalismanMiscTrinket—501490
Guardsman BeltLeatherWaist19243429
Gubblewire ShieldShieldShield—1461386
Guerrilla ArmorMailChest10152273
Guerrilla CleaverAxeMain Hand—344126
Gurubashi CoinQuestNon-equippable—119701
Guststorm LegguardsMailLegs—1815203
Gustweald CloakClothCloak—155610
GutrenderTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand36411986
GutterbladeAxeWeapon—3117046
Gypsy BucklerShieldShield7129753
Gypsy TrousersLeatherLegs9149756
Gypsy TunicLeatherChest10159757
Gyromatic IcemakerWandRanged26319489
Hacking CleaverAxeWeapon283315232
Haggard's AxeAxeMain Hand—156979
Haggard's DaggerDaggerWeapon—156980
Haggard's HammerMaceMain Hand—156983
Haggard's SwordSwordMain Hand—156985
Hakkari BreastplateLeatherChest465510781
Hakkari CoinQuestNon-equippable—119700
Hakkari ShroudClothHead465510782
Hakkari UrnJunkNon-equippable—110773
Half-dissolved Wedding RingMiscFinger—3558062
Half-O-StaffDaggerWeapon—2460864
Hallister's CuffsMailWrists—4460591
Hameya's CloakClothCloak—6015815
Hameya's SlayerSwordWeapon—6015814
Hamhock's Nose RingMiscFinger253080725
Hammer of EarthfuryMaceMain Hand—2958127
Hammer of OrgrimmarMaceMain Hand—1815445
Hammerfist GlovesLeatherHands—205629
Hands of DarknessClothHands24297047
Hands of Thero-shanLeatherHands—327951
Handstitched Linen BritchesClothLegs9144309
Harborage War-MaceMaceWeapon374236019
Hard Crawler CarapaceLeatherChest8132087
Hardened Iron ShortswordSwordMain Hand27323849
Hardened Root StaffStaffTwo-Hand—251317
Hardened Root StaffStaffTwo-Hand103680504
Hardened Stone BandMiscFinger545918674
Hardwood CudgelMaceMain Hand—205757
Prev1…202203204205206…497Next