RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Lambent Scale CloakClothCloak19244706
Lambent Scale GirdleMailWaist21264707
Lambent Scale GlovesMailHands22273047
Lambent Scale LegguardsMailLegs21263048
Lambent Scale PauldronsMailShoulders22274705
Lambent Scale ShieldShieldShield22273656
Lancer BootsLeatherFeet—306752
Laquered Wooden Plate LegplatesPlateLegs—5019117
Lard's Special Picnic BasketJunkNon-equippable—5019035
Large Ogre Chain ArmorMailChest2530914
Large OpalTrade GoodsNon-equippable—5512799
Last Hope HoneyConsumableNon-equippable——80657
Lavadrenched ChainmailMailChest131880704
Lavaplate GauntletsPlateHands—5812111
Lavawalker GreavesPlateFeet576213527
Lavish Gemmed NecklaceMiscNeck162155171
Lead BandMiscFinger152011981
Leaden MaceMaceWeapon2631865
Leafcovered LeggingsClothLegs—5761515
Leafcovered SpauldersMailShoulders—3070006
LeafsguardShieldShield—3458034
Leather Chef's BeltLeatherWaist—449682
Leggings of Fiery TemperLeatherLegs212661505
Leggings of StonardMailLegs—5860608
Leggings of the Fallen KnightPlateLegs586361546
Leggings of the People's MilitiaClothLegs—1512295
Leggings of the UrsaPlateLegs—5521316
Leggings of Thero-shanLeatherLegs—367949
Legguards of Dun KithasMailLegs—3541959
Legionnaire's LeggingsMailLegs19244816
Lesser Arcanum of ConstitutionQuestNon-equippable—5011642
Lesser Arcanum of ResilienceQuestNon-equippable—5011644
Lesser Arcanum of RuminationQuestNon-equippable—5011622
Lesser Arcanum of TenacityQuestNon-equippable—5011643
Lesser Arcanum of VoracityQuestNon-equippable—5011645
Lesser Arcanum of VoracityQuestNon-equippable—5011646
Lesser Arcanum of VoracityQuestNon-equippable—5011647
Lesser Arcanum of VoracityQuestNon-equippable—5011648
Lesser Arcanum of VoracityQuestNon-equippable—5011649
Lesser Astral EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—2010998
Lesser Belt of the SpireClothWaist17221299
Lesser Darkmoon PrizeJunkNon-equippable303519297
Lesser Eternal EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—5016202
Lesser Fortification RingMiscFinger101555162
Lesser Magic EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—1010938
Lesser Magic WandWandRanged51511287
Lesser MoonstoneTrade GoodsNon-equippable—301705
Lesser Mystic EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—3011134
Lesser Mystic WandWandRanged263111289
Lesser Nether EssenceTrade GoodsNon-equippable—4011174
Prev1…215216217218219…497Next