RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Lesser Spellfire RobesClothRobe—207510
Lesser Staff of the SpireStaffTwo-Hand15201300
Lesser Wizard's RobeClothRobe22275766
Lethtendris's WandWandRanged535818301
Ley OrbMiscHoldable—107508
Ley StaffStaffTwo-Hand—109513
Libram of ConstitutionRecipeNon-equippable505011733
Libram of FocusRecipeNon-equippable505018333
Libram of ProtectionRecipeNon-equippable505018334
Libram of RapidityRecipeNon-equippable505018332
Libram of ResilienceRecipeNon-equippable505011736
Libram of RuminationRecipeNon-equippable505011732
Libram of TenacityRecipeNon-equippable505011734
Libram of VoracityRecipeNon-equippable505011737
Librarian's EncyclopediaMiscHoldable323758138
Lieutenant's SwordSwordWeapon424761577
Light BowBowRanged16214576
Light Leather PantsLeatherLegs14197282
Light Ogre BeltLeatherWaist414661583
Lightfooted MokassinsLeatherFeet—3758074
Lightheel BootsClothFeet—2515461
Lighthouse Keeper BootsLeatherFeet—4360596
Lightkeeping BootsLeatherFeet—4361476
Lightstep LeggingsLeatherLegs—3715456
Lilac SashClothWaist—366780
Limb CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—5512000
Lined WintercloakClothCloak374242113
Linken's BoomerangMiscTrinket—5611905
Linken's Sword of MasterySwordMain Hand—5611902
Lionfur ArmorLeatherChest51017922
Little Ball of Spider WebJunkNon-equippable—151739
Little CowJunkNon-equippable—151261
Living CowlClothHead35405608
Living Ember PendantMiscNeck566180849
Living EssenceReagentNon-equippable—5512803
Livingstone PitchforkPolearmTwo-Hand—3660656
Livor mortisConsumableNon-equippable——50169
Loamflake BracersLeatherWrists—2515462
Loch Croc Hide VestLeatherChest17226197
Lodestone HoopMiscFinger414611999
Lodestone NecklaceMiscNeck394412031
Lofty ArmguardsPlateWrists455014923
Lofty BeltPlateWaist475214927
Lofty BreastplatePlateChest525714924
Lofty GauntletsPlateHands485314926
Lofty HelmPlateHead525714925
Lofty LegguardsPlateLegs505514928
Lofty SabatonsPlateFeet485314922
Lofty ShieldShieldShield525714930
Lofty Shoulder PadsPlateShoulders495414929
Prev1…216217218219220…497Next