RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Logistics Task Briefing IQuestNon-equippable606020807
Logistics Task Briefing IQuestNon-equippable606021378
Logistics Task Briefing IIQuestNon-equippable606020939
Logistics Task Briefing IIQuestNon-equippable606021379
Logistics Task Briefing IIIQuestNon-equippable606020940
Logistics Task Briefing IIIQuestNon-equippable606021380
Logistics Task Briefing IVQuestNon-equippable606021257
Logistics Task Briefing IVQuestNon-equippable606021258
Logistics Task Briefing IXQuestNon-equippable606021265
Logistics Task Briefing IXQuestNon-equippable606021381
Logistics Task Briefing VQuestNon-equippable606021259
Logistics Task Briefing VQuestNon-equippable606021382
Logistics Task Briefing VIQuestNon-equippable606021260
Logistics Task Briefing VIQuestNon-equippable606021261
Logistics Task Briefing VIIQuestNon-equippable606021263
Logistics Task Briefing VIIQuestNon-equippable606021264
Logistics Task Briefing VIIIQuestNon-equippable606021262
Logistics Task Briefing VIIIQuestNon-equippable606021384
Logistics Task Briefing XQuestNon-equippable606020806
Logistics Task Briefing XQuestNon-equippable606021385
Logistics Task Briefing XIQuestNon-equippable606021514
LogsplitterTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—163586
Long Battle BowBowRanged242915284
Long Crawler LimbDaggerWeapon10152088
Long Draping CapeClothCloak—1510638
Long Redwood BowBowRanged303515286
Long Silken CloakClothCloak32374326
Loop of the AssassinMiscFinger—4258023
Loop of the Mythical BeastMiscFinger566133202
Lord Sakrasis' ScepterMiscHoldable42475028
Lord's ArmguardsMailWrists444910076
Lord's BootsMailFeet465110082
Lord's BreastplateMailChest485310077
Lord's CapeClothCloak434810079
Lord's CrestShieldShield485310078
Lord's CrownMailHead465110083
Lord's GauntletsMailHands455010080
Lord's GirdleMailWaist455010081
Lord's LegguardsMailLegs475210084
Lord's PauldronsMailShoulders475210085
Lordaeron BreastplateMailChest152046600
Lordaeron Rusty CrossbowCrossbowRanged—1560338
Lordrec HelmetLeatherHead—5310741
Loreskin ShouldersLeatherShoulders—4611502
Lost Excavation PickaxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand475241295
Lovely Green ShirtMiscShirt—1591780
Lovely Heart-Shaped BoxContainerBag—6051257
Lover's RingMiscFinger374261576
Lovingly Crafted BoomstickGunRanged19244372
Lovingly Crafted Chocolate CakeJunkNon-equippable606051420
Prev1…217218219220221…497Next