RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Low Energy RegulatorMiscTrinket—3061393
Lower Reserve KeyKeyNon-equippable——41876
Lucine LongswordSwordMain Hand—253400
Lucky Fishing HatClothHead—4019972
Lucky Top HatClothHead—9163
Lucky TrousersClothLegs—171832
LuffaMiscTrinket—5019141
Lumbering Ogre AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand39441521
Lumberjack VestLeatherChest—3558020
Luminescent AmiceClothShoulders—3017047
Luminescent CufflinksMailWrists354055179
Lunar BeltClothWaist364214255
Lunar BindingsClothWrists364114248
Lunar BucklerShieldShield—403763
Lunar CloakClothCloak354014251
Lunar CoronetClothHead404514252
Lunar Festival Gift BoxJunkNon-equippable—5041704
Lunar HandwrapsClothHands384314253
Lunar LeggingsClothLegs404514257
Lunar MantleClothShoulders394414247
Lunar RaimentClothRobe424714254
Lunar SlippersClothFeet374214250
Lunar SphereMiscHoldable424715981
Lunar VestClothChest424714249
Lunar WandWandRanged596415283
Lunaris BowBowRanged—305817
Lupine AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand15201220
Lupine BucklerShieldShield121715014
Lupine CordLeatherWaist101515011
Lupine HandwrapsLeatherHands111615016
Lupine LeggingsLeatherLegs141915017
Lupine SlippersLeatherFeet111615012
Lupine VestLeatherChest152015018
Lynxstep BootsLeatherFeet101551284
Mace of DevotionTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—3758019
Mace of Natural CommunionMaceWeapon—4833866
Maddening GauntletsMailHands—5311867
Madwolf BracersLeatherWrists2429897
Maelstrom's TendrilMiscNeck—6019618
Maexxna's HatchlingJunkNon-equippable—137012
Mage Dragon RobeClothRobe—504989
Maggotetic AttractionConsumableNon-equippable——50164
Magically Sealed BracersPlateWrists566118351
Magician StaffStaffTwo-Hand24292077
Magilou's Tarot CompendiumMiscHoldable—3358012
Magistrate's Brim HatClothHead—4041967
Magnificent BeltMailWaist535815673
Magnificent BracersMailWrists535815668
Magnificent BreastplateMailChest576215669
Magnificent CloakClothCloak515615671
Prev1…218219220221222…497Next