RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Magnificent GauntletsMailHands556015672
Magnificent GreavesMailFeet556015674
Magnificent GuardShieldShield576215675
Magnificent HelmetMailHead566115670
Magnificent LeggingsMailLegs566115676
Magnificent ShouldersMailShoulders566115677
Magram Hunter's BeltLeatherWaist—426788
Magus Long StaffStaffTwo-Hand535815276
Mail Combat ArmguardsMailWrists28336403
Mail Combat ArmorMailChest31364074
Mail Combat BeltMailWaist29344717
Mail Combat BootsMailFeet30354076
Mail Combat GauntletsMailHands29344075
Mail Combat HeadguardMailHead30354077
Mail Combat LeggingsMailLegs31366402
Mail Combat SpauldersMailShoulders30356404
Major RecombobulatorTrade GoodsTrinket—5518637
MalachiteTrade GoodsNon-equippable—7774
Malachite RingMiscFinger6—81030
Malleable Chain LeggingsMailLegs—262545
Mallet of Zul'FarrakQuestNon-equippable—19240
Manacore BeltLeatherWaist—1241189
Manaweave RobeClothRobe—207509
Maneater CleaverTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand313658130
Mantis BootsClothFeet—403764
Mantle of Arcane ArtClothShoulders243081354
Mantle of DoanClothShoulders33387712
Mantle of HonorClothShoulders—353560
Mantle of the Ogre SlayerLeatherShoulders—5860228
Mantle of WoeClothShoulders—337750
Manual: Strong Anti-VenomRecipeNon-equippable—266454
Marauder AxeAxeMain Hand21264826
Marauder's BeltMailWaist303515571
Marauder's BootsMailFeet333815565
Marauder's BracersMailWrists303515566
Marauder's CircletMailHead343915572
Marauder's CloakClothCloak283315568
Marauder's CrestShieldShield354015569
Marauder's GauntletsMailHands313615570
Marauder's LeggingsMailLegs333815573
Marauder's Shoulder PadsMailShoulders354015574
Marauder's TunicMailChest354015567
Marble CircleMiscFinger495412002
Marble NecklaceMiscNeck485312034
Marine RootMiscHoldable384355336
Marine's DemiseMiscFinger364155325
Mariner BootsLeatherFeet—252949
Mariner's Aquamarine RingMiscFinger364155220
Mariner's CutlassSwordWeapon283358282
Mark of CenariusQuestNon-equippable—121508
Prev1…219220221222223…497Next