RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Murloc Shell NecklaceMiscNeck—5760239
Murloc's FlippersClothFeet152065028
Murmuring RingMiscFinger556018345
MurphstarMaceWeapon34391207
Music: Aerie PeakJunkNon-equippable—5070087
Music: BastionJunkNon-equippable—5070090
Music: Bells of the DawnJunkNon-equippable—5070081
Music: Dun ArgathJunkNon-equippable—5070094
Music: Emerald DreamJunkNon-equippable—5070080
Music: Hateforge Quarry ExteriorJunkNon-equippable—5070091
Music: Hateforge Quarry InteriorJunkNon-equippable—5070088
Music: Hourglass of EternityJunkNon-equippable—5070082
Music: Hyjal SummitJunkNon-equippable—5070083
Music: Jaguero IsleJunkNon-equippable—5070084
Music: Snowing in the ValeJunkNon-equippable—5070095
Music: Stormwind VaultJunkNon-equippable—5070092
Music: Stratholme's Best DaysJunkNon-equippable—5070085
Music: Titanic MysteryJunkNon-equippable—5070086
Music: Winds of KamioJunkNon-equippable—5070043
Myrmidon's BracersMailWrists43488125
Myrmidon's BreastplateMailChest46518126
Myrmidon's CapeClothCloak42478127
Myrmidon's DefenderShieldShield46518134
Myrmidon's GauntletsMailHands44498128
Myrmidon's GirdleMailWaist44498129
Myrmidon's GreavesMailFeet44498130
Myrmidon's HelmMailHead45508131
Myrmidon's LeggingsMailLegs46518132
Myrmidon's PauldronsMailShoulders45508133
Mysterious LockboxConsumableNon-equippable—119425
Mystic SarongLeatherLegs24294832
Mystic ShawlClothCloak—153449
Mystic's BeltClothWaist121714025
Mystic's BraceletsClothWrists121714366
Mystic's CapeClothCloak101514365
Mystic's Feather HeaddressLeatherHead455055033
Mystic's GlovesClothHands141914367
Mystic's RobeClothRobe182314371
Mystic's SlippersClothFeet131814364
Mystic's SphereMiscHoldable182315946
Mystic's WooliesClothLegs141914370
Mystic's WrapClothChest182314369
Mystical ArmorClothChest535810181
Mystical BeltClothWaist475210180
Mystical BootsClothFeet495410179
Mystical BracersClothWrists485310173
Mystical CapeClothCloak475210174
Mystical GirdleClothWaist485361536
Mystical GlovesClothHands495410176
Mystical HeadwrapClothHead505510175
Prev1…224225226227228…497Next