RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Orcish War LeggingsMailLegs37427929
Ornate BracersMailWrists495410126
Ornate BracersMailWrists495416664
Ornate BreastplateMailChest535810118
Ornate Bronze LockboxJunkNon-equippable—204632
Ornate CircletMailHead525710123
Ornate CloakClothCloak485310120
Ornate GauntletsMailHands515610121
Ornate GirdleMailWaist505510122
Ornate GreavesMailFeet525710119
Ornate LegguardsMailLegs525710124
Ornate Mithril BootsPlateFeet44497936
Ornate Mithril BreastplatePlateChest43487935
Ornate Mithril CrownClothHead404556089
Ornate Mithril GlovesPlateHands40447927
Ornate Mithril HelmPlateHead44497937
Ornate Mithril PantsPlateLegs40447926
Ornate Mithril ScepterMiscHoldable384341343
Ornate Mithril ShoulderPlateShoulders40457928
Ornate PauldronsMailShoulders515610125
Ornate ShieldShieldShield535810362
Ornate Spyglass XTTrade GoodsNon-equippable—2720834
Ornate Thorium HandaxeAxeMain Hand505512773
Orphic BracersClothWrists545918337
Oscilation Inhibited DiskShieldShield—3481411
Otherworldly BladeSwordWeapon—5251793
Otherworldly RifleGunRanged—5251794
Otherworldly RobeClothChest—1951792
Outland Exile HoodClothHead374236017
Outlaw's Pirate HatLeatherHead485461535
Outrider LeggingsMailLegs—5611882
Outrunner's ChestguardMailChest192415500
Outrunner's CloakClothCloak121715501
Outrunner's CordMailWaist141915497
Outrunner's CuffsMailWrists131815499
Outrunner's GlovesMailHands152015502
Outrunner's LegguardsMailLegs172215503
Outrunner's ShieldShieldShield172215504
Outrunner's SlippersMailFeet152015498
Overlord's ChestplatePlateChest475210203
Overlord's CrownPlateHead444910207
Overlord's GauntletsPlateHands444910205
Overlord's GirdlePlateWaist434810206
Overlord's GreavesPlateFeet434810201
Overlord's LegplatesPlateLegs455010208
Overlord's ShieldShieldShield47529974
Overlord's SpauldersPlateShoulders455010209
Overlord's VambracesPlateWrists434810202
Overseer's CloakClothCloak15201190
Overseer's RingMiscFinger15201189
Prev1…228229230231232…497Next