RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Peerless BootsLeatherFeet535815426
Peerless BracersLeatherWrists505515425
Peerless CloakClothCloak495415427
Peerless GlovesLeatherHands535815429
Peerless HeadbandLeatherHead556015430
Peerless LeggingsLeatherLegs545915431
Peerless ShouldersLeatherShoulders535815432
Penance SpauldersLeatherShoulders—5311963
Pendant of Arcane RadianceMiscNeck545941330
Pendant of MidnightMiscNeck222741312
Pendant of MyzraelMiscNeck30354614
Pendant of Reborn VigorMiscNeck—6233860
Pendant of WildernessMiscNeck323761507
Penny's CrabcrackerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—3758069
Pennyworth CaneMiscHoldable—3551843
Percussion ShotgunGunRanged455015323
Peridot CircleMiscFinger566111979
Permanent Sheen of ZanzaConsumableNon-equippable556523794
Permanent Spirit of ZanzaConsumableNon-equippable556523795
Permanent Swiftness of ZanzaConsumableNon-equippable556523796
Petrified BandMiscFinger595918343
Petrified Bark ShieldShieldShield566118352
Petrified ShinboneMaceMain Hand12171958
Phalanx BootsMailFeet29347417
Phalanx BracersMailWrists26317416
Phalanx BreastplateMailChest30357418
Phalanx CloakClothCloak25307419
Phalanx GauntletsMailHands28337421
Phalanx GirdleMailWaist27327422
Phalanx HeadguardMailHead28337420
Phalanx LeggingsMailLegs29347423
Phalanx ShieldShieldShield29347331
Phalanx SpauldersMailShoulders28337424
Phoenix GlovesClothHands20254331
Phoenix PantsClothLegs20254317
PhytobladeSwordMain Hand—252263
Piercing AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—186094
Piercing SpearPolearmTwo-Hand51080813
Pilferer's GlovesLeatherHands23287358
Pillager's AmiceClothShoulders505583293
Pillager's BootsMailFeet283315555
Pillager's BracersMailWrists273215556
Pillager's ChestguardMailChest323715557
Pillager's CloakClothCloak263115559
Pillager's CrownMailHead323715558
Pillager's GirdleMailWaist283315554
Pillager's GlovesMailHands293415560
Pillager's GripsClothHands495483295
Pillager's HoodClothHead505583292
Pillager's LeggingsMailLegs313615561
Prev1…233234235236237…497Next