RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Praetorian CloakClothCloak455015183
Praetorian CoifLeatherHead525715185
Praetorian GirdleLeatherWaist485315180
Praetorian GlovesLeatherHands495415184
Praetorian LeggingsLeatherLegs505515186
Praetorian Padded ArmorLeatherChest525715179
Praetorian PauldronsLeatherShoulders495415187
Praetorian WristbandsLeatherWrists465115182
Prairie RingMiscFinger202512007
Prancing Dryad Dress-SkirtClothLegs—3660921
Pratt's Handcrafted BootsLeatherFeet—459630
Pratt's Handcrafted GlovesLeatherHands—459631
Pratt's Handcrafted TunicLeatherChest—4819041
Precision ArrowProjectileAmmo35409399
Precision BowBowRanged22278183
Prelacy CapeClothCloak—277004
Premium Fishing LureConsumableNon-equippable—18145
Preserved HollyConsumableNon-equippable404021213
Pressed Felt RobeClothRobe29341997
Pridelord ArmorLeatherChest545914670
Pridelord BandsLeatherWrists485314672
Pridelord BootsLeatherFeet515614671
Pridelord CapeClothCloak475214673
Pridelord GirdleLeatherWaist505514674
Pridelord GlovesLeatherHands515614675
Pridelord HaloLeatherHead535814676
Pridelord PantsLeatherLegs535814677
Pridelord PauldronsLeatherShoulders525714678
Pridemail LeggingsMailLegs—6012105
Priest's MaceMaceMain Hand7122075
Priestess of Elune's StaffStaffTwo-Hand—3561164
Primal LeggingsLeatherLegs61115009
Primal WrapsLeatherChest61115010
Primalist's BootsLeatherFeet495481065
Primalist's GlovesLeatherHands495481061
Primalist's HeaddressLeatherHead505581063
Primalist's PantsLeatherLegs515681064
Primalist's ShouldersLeatherShoulders515681062
Primitive Bead NecklaceMiscNeck—3261155
Prism AmuletMiscNeck515655199
Prismatic BandMiscFinger606512017
Prismatic PendantMiscNeck606512048
PrismcharmMiscTrinket—6015867
Prismscale HauberkMailChest—5711194
Prismstone RingMiscFinger35405743
Prismstone RingMiscFinger354080822
Pristine Crystal GemstoneConsumableNon-equippable—2556000
Privateer MusketGunRanged—205309
Privateer's CapeClothCloak14196179
Prodigious Shadowshard PendantMiscNeck—4217773
Prev1…238239240241242…497Next