RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Rancher's TrousersClothLegs—1210549
Rancor BootsClothFeet—5311865
Ranger BootsLeatherFeet37427481
Ranger CloakClothCloak35407483
Ranger CordLeatherWaist36417485
Ranger GlovesLeatherHands36417480
Ranger HelmLeatherHead37427479
Ranger LeggingsLeatherLegs38437478
Ranger ShouldersLeatherShoulders37427482
Ranger TunicLeatherChest40457477
Ranger WristguardsLeatherWrists36417484
Raptor Hide BeltLeatherWaist28334456
Raptor Hide HarnessLeatherChest28334455
Raptor Hunter TunicLeatherChest—434119
Raptor's EndBowRanged—303493
Raptorbane ArmorLeatherChest—293566
Rat Cloth BeltClothWaist10152283
Rat Cloth CloakClothCloak10152284
Rat StompersClothFeet—236478
Rathorian's CapeClothCloak10155111
Ravager's ArmguardsMailWrists354014770
Ravager's ArmorMailChest394414768
Ravager's CloakClothCloak343914771
Ravager's CordMailWaist343914773
Ravager's CrownMailHead384314774
Ravager's HandwrapsMailHands354014772
Ravager's MantleMailShoulders384314776
Ravager's SandalsMailFeet374214769
Ravager's ShieldShieldShield394414777
Ravager's WooliesMailLegs384314775
Raven's ClawsClothHands17226628
Ravenholdt Guard BeltMailWaist253055062
Ravenholdt RavenJunkNon-equippable——55071
Ravenwood BowBowRanged27324474
Ravenwood ShieldShieldShield—4561489
Ravenwood SignetMiscFinger—4561605
Raw Draenethyst FormationConsumableNon-equippable——42001
Razor AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand545915272
Razor BladeDaggerWeapon374215244
Razzari Battle GauntletsPlateHands—5960269
Razzari Tribal SlacksLeatherLegs—5960268
Razzashi CoinQuestNon-equippable—119699
Razzashi HatchlingJunkNon-equippable—137010
Razzeric's Customized SeatbeltClothWaist—416726
Razzeric's Racing GripsLeatherHands—416727
Reachhide HarnessLeatherChest—3841785
Recipe: Ambersap Glazed Boar RibsRecipeNon-equippable—1819670
Recipe: Crawford Apple TarteRecipeNon-equippable—1819671
Recipe: Deep Sea StewRecipeNon-equippable—5053020
Recipe: Discolored Healing PotionRecipeNon-equippable—104597
Prev1…241242243244245…497Next