RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Riftseeker GlovesLeatherHands—5860632
Riftwatcher GlovesClothHands—5860631
Righteous ArmorLeatherChest505510070
Righteous BootsLeatherFeet465110068
Righteous BracersLeatherWrists444910069
Righteous CloakClothCloak444910071
Righteous GlovesLeatherHands465110072
Righteous HelmetLeatherHead475210073
Righteous LeggingsLeatherLegs485310074
Righteous OrbTrade GoodsNon-equippable—6012811
Righteous SpauldersLeatherShoulders465110075
Righteous WaistguardLeatherWaist444910067
Rigid BeltLeatherWaist152015110
Rigid BraceletsLeatherWrists152015112
Rigid BucklerShieldShield182315113
Rigid CapeClothCloak141915114
Rigid GlovesLeatherHands172215115
Rigid LeggingsLeatherLegs192415117
Rigid MoccasinsLeatherFeet162115111
Rigid ShouldersLeatherShoulders212615116
Rigid TunicLeatherChest212615118
Ring of CalmMiscFinger—326790
Ring of DarlthosMiscFinger—2560173
Ring of ExpertiseMiscFinger—2460370
Ring of FortitudeMiscFinger—5310739
Ring of Holy SacramentMiscFinger—4361478
Ring of Iron WillMiscFinger—251319
Ring of JudgementMiscFinger—4058278
Ring of Lingering AncestorsMiscFinger—4451864
Ring of Living StoneMiscFinger—5718400
Ring of MidnightMiscFinger232856091
Ring of Pure SilverMiscFinger—311116
Ring of ScornMiscFinger—203235
Ring of SubtletyMiscFinger—4819038
Ring of the AristocratMiscFinger—5412102
Ring of the DawnMiscFinger—5813812
Ring of the Deep SeaMiscFinger515661530
Ring of the HeavensMiscFinger515612056
Ring of the MoonMiscFinger162112052
Ring of the ShadowMiscFinger20251462
Ring of The TurtleMiscFinger303556041
Ring of the Volcanic HeartMiscFinger—6233862
Ring of TheocritusMiscFinger—841824
Ringed HelmLeatherHead25303392
Ringtail GirdleLeatherWaist—3515587
Riptide ShoesClothFeet535818307
Ritual BandsClothWrists131814122
Ritual BeltClothWaist141914131
Ritual BladeDaggerWeapon10155112
Ritual CapeClothCloak121714123
Prev1…245246247248249…497Next