RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Runecloth CloakClothCloak485313860
Runecloth GlovesClothHands505513863
Runecloth HeadbandClothHead545913866
Runecloth PantsClothLegs525713865
Runecloth RobeClothRobe475213858
Runecloth ShouldersClothShoulders566113867
Runecloth TunicClothChest475213857
Runed Copper BeltMailWaist13182857
Runed Copper BracersMailWrists14192854
Runed Copper BreastplateMailChest13182864
Runed Copper GauntletsMailHands7123472
Runed Copper PantsMailLegs8133473
Runed Truesilver RingMiscFinger424741347
Runescale GirdleMailWaist15205425
Runesteel VambracesPlateWrists—5010746
Runic BreastplatePlateChest576212613
Runic CaneMiscHoldable12177559
Runic DarkbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—323822
Runic Leather ArmorLeatherChest576215090
Runic Leather BeltLeatherWaist515615093
Runic Leather BracersLeatherWrists505515092
Runic Leather GauntletsLeatherHands495415091
Runic Leather HeadbandLeatherHead535815094
Runic Leather PantsLeatherLegs556015095
Runic Leather ShouldersLeatherShoulders576215096
Runic Plate BootsPlateFeet556012611
Runic Plate HelmPlateHead566112612
Runic Plate LeggingsPlateLegs576212614
Runic Plate ShouldersPlateShoulders556012610
Runic StaveMiscHoldable131815945
Rushridge BootsPlateFeet—439662
Rust Resistant RingMiscFinger—1561405
Rusted Battle BootsMailFeet384361679
Rustler GlovesLeatherHands—439704
Rusty ShovelMaceMain Hand—3070045
Ryedol's HammerMaceMain Hand—364978
S.W.A.G GogglesClothHead——51050
Saber LeggingsLeatherLegs23284830
Sable WandWandRanged—227607
Sacred BandMiscFinger—256669
Sacred Burial TrousersClothLegs—326282
Sacred Windhorn GlovesClothHands212633021
Sacred Windhorn ShouldersClothShoulders222733026
Sacrificial KrisDaggerWeapon39443187
Sacrificial RobesClothRobe22272566
Safety WrapsClothWrists—2060685
Sage's BootsClothFeet23286612
Sage's BracersClothWrists23286613
Sage's CircletClothHead263110288
Sage's CloakClothCloak23286614
Prev1…248249250251252…497Next