RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Steadfast GirdleMailWaist333815598
Steadfast GlovesMailHands343915595
Steadfast LegplatesMailLegs364115596
Steadfast ShouldersMailShoulders374215597
Steadfast StompersMailFeet364115589
Steady Bastard SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—114939
Steel Belt BuckleTrade GoodsNon-equippable—40131
Steel BreastplateMailChest35407963
Steel LockboxJunkNon-equippable—404637
Steel Plate ArmorPlateChest455083413
Steel Plate BootsPlateFeet434883410
Steel Plate GauntletsPlateHands444983411
Steel Plate HelmPlateHead40437922
Steel Plate LegguardsPlateLegs455083412
Steel Plate PauldronsPlateShoulders455283414
Steel-clasped BracersMailWrists—294534
Steelarrow CrossbowCrossbowRanged22276315
Steelcap ShieldShieldShield—2015207
Steelscale CrushfishMaceWeapon20256360
Steelscale ShouldersMailShoulders273380832
Steelsmith GreavesPlateFeet—5210707
SteeltoothMiscNeck—3658038
Stellar GemguardsClothWrists475255178
Stellar Ruby RingMiscFinger545955261
Stinging MaceMaceMain Hand—114948
Stingshot WandWandRanged—2815465
Stitched Cloth VestClothChest131880702
Stolgaz ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders—4041968
Stomping BootsLeatherFeet—243741
Stone HammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand333815260
Stone ScarabQuestNon-equippable—120858
Stonecloth BeltClothWaist293414414
Stonecloth BindingsClothWrists293414416
Stonecloth BootsClothFeet303514408
Stonecloth BranchMiscHoldable343915963
Stonecloth BritchesClothLegs323714415
Stonecloth CapeClothCloak283314409
Stonecloth CircletClothHead333814410
Stonecloth EpauletsClothShoulders313614412
Stonecloth GlovesClothHands303514411
Stonecloth RobeClothRobe343914413
Stonecloth VestClothChest343914407
Stonecutter ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand30353197
Stoneflower StaffStaffTwo-Hand566118353
Stonehewn PauldronsPlateShoulders535861510
Stonelink LeggingsMailLegs273241719
Stonemason CloakClothCloak13181930
Stonemason TrousersLeatherLegs15201934
Stoneshell ShieldShieldShield535861509
Stonesplinter AxeAxeMain Hand8132265
Prev1…262263264265266…497Next