RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Supreme GlovesLeatherHands586315438
Supreme LeggingsLeatherLegs586315440
Supreme SashLeatherWaist566115434
Supreme ShoesLeatherFeet586315435
Supreme ShouldersLeatherShoulders586315441
Surgeon's GlovesClothHands—3270048
Surveyor's TunicLeatherChest—4810827
Sustaining RingMiscFinger—256743
Swamp PendantMiscNeck515612045
Swamp RingMiscFinger525712015
Swampguard GirdlePlateWaist—4660285
Swamphunter's EyeLeatherHead—4660283
Swampland TrousersClothLegs—314505
Swamplink HarnessMailChest—4660284
Swampseeker's KiltClothLegs—4960286
Swashbuckler SashClothWaist—459636
Swashbuckler's BeltLeatherWaist475210190
Swashbuckler's BootsLeatherFeet495410183
Swashbuckler's BracersLeatherWrists475210184
Swashbuckler's BreastplateLeatherChest535810182
Swashbuckler's CapeClothCloak465110185
Swashbuckler's EyepatchLeatherHead505510187
Swashbuckler's GlovesLeatherHands485310186
Swashbuckler's LeggingsLeatherLegs515610188
Swashbuckler's ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders505510189
Swift BootsLeatherFeet35407391
Swiftfoot TreadsLeatherFeet—6015861
Swiftness of ZanzaConsumableNon-equippable556520081
Swiftrunner CapeClothCloak—336745
Swiftstrike CudgelMaceMain Hand—5511964
Sword of HammerfallSwordMain Hand—414977
Sword of the Night SkySwordMain Hand19242035
Sylvan CloakClothCloak19244793
Sylvan ShortbowBowRanged444911308
Symbolic BeltPlateWaist404114827
Symbolic BreastplatePlateChest404314821
Symbolic CrestShieldShield384314825
Symbolic CrownPlateHead404314831
Symbolic GauntletsPlateHands404114826
Symbolic GreavesPlateFeet404214828
Symbolic LegplatesPlateLegs404214829
Symbolic PauldronsPlateShoulders404214830
Symbolic VambracesPlateWrists404114832
Syndicate Man Tracker (MURP)QuestNon-equippable—117347
Tablet of Maras'ethilMiscTrinket—5733359
Tactical Task Briefing IQuestNon-equippable606021245
Tactical Task Briefing IIQuestNon-equippable606020945
Tactical Task Briefing IIIQuestNon-equippable606021751
Tactical Task Briefing IIIQuestNon-equippable586020946
Tactical Task Briefing IVQuestNon-equippable606020947
Prev1…265266267268269…497Next