RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Traphook JerkinLeatherChest—5915825
TrashtalonDaggerWeapon—4041971
Traveler's BackpackContainerBag—554500
Traveler's BackpackClothCloak—692053
Traveler's BeltLeatherWaist51568293
Traveler's BootsLeatherFeet52578294
Traveler's BracersLeatherWrists51568295
Traveler's CloakClothCloak50558297
Traveler's GlovesLeatherHands52578298
Traveler's HelmLeatherHead54598299
Traveler's JerkinLeatherChest56618296
Traveler's LeggingsLeatherLegs55608300
Traveler's Sealed CacheJunkNon-equippable—4592079
Traveler's SpauldersLeatherShoulders54598301
Traveler's TentMiscNon-equippable—5551283
Treads of TraditionsLeatherFeet—5933358
Treasure CompassMiscTrinket293442107
Treetop LeggingsClothLegs—5511911
Trepp's TacoJunkNon-equippable606051750
Tribal PantsLeatherLegs7123287
Tribal Trogg ClubMaceMain Hand131880700
Tribal VestLeatherChest8133288
Tribal War GauntletsMailHands1318150
Tribal Worg HelmLeatherHead27326204
Trickster's BindingsLeatherWrists333815360
Trickster's BootsLeatherFeet343915362
Trickster's CloakClothCloak313615364
Trickster's HandwrapsLeatherHands333815365
Trickster's HeaddressLeatherHead374215363
Trickster's LeggingsLeatherLegs354015366
Trickster's PauldronsLeatherShoulders343915368
Trickster's ProtectorShieldShield343915367
Trickster's SashLeatherWaist323715361
Trickster's VestLeatherChest364115359
Triumphant BracersMailWrists566115679
Triumphant ChestpieceMailChest606515680
Triumphant CloakClothCloak535815681
Triumphant GauntletsMailHands586315682
Triumphant GirdleMailWaist556015683
Triumphant LegplatesMailLegs586315685
Triumphant SabatonsMailFeet586315678
Triumphant ShieldShieldShield606515687
Triumphant Shoulder PadsMailShoulders586315686
Triumphant SkullcapMailHead596415684
Trogg BeaterTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand16213571
Trogg KickersLeatherFeet—1551824
Trogg SlicerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—186186
Troll Hunter's AxeAxeWeapon—4060657
Tromping Miner's BootsLeatherFeet33389382
Trouncing BootsMailFeet27324464
Prev1…270271272273274…497Next