RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Tyrant's GauntletsPlateHands404414833
Tyrant's GreavesPlateFeet404414839
Tyrant's HelmPlateHead414614843
Tyrant's LegplatesPlateLegs424714840
Tyrant's ShieldShieldShield434814842
Ultrasafe Transporter: GadgetzanMiscTrinket—5218986
Umbral AxeAxeMain Hand—156978
Umbral DaggerDaggerWeapon—156981
Umbral MaceMaceMain Hand—156982
Umbral SwordSwordMain Hand—156984
Umbral WandWandRanged40455216
Undead Hair Dye: Ash BlackConsumableNon-equippable——50171
Undelivered ParcelQuestNon-equippable404011463
Undercity Bucket HatClothHead202484037
Undercity Reservist's CapLeatherHead—4720643
Unpolished Emberstone RIngMiscFinger465155224
Unpolished Moonstone RingMiscFinger465155231
Unsophisticated Hand CannonGunRanged556018460
Unstable Arcane GemstoneConsumableNon-equippable—6056011
Ursa's EmbracePlateChest—5821322
Ursan TrousersLeatherLegs—1141898
Ursangous's PawQuestNon-equippable202016303
Uthek's FingerMiscHoldable—426774
Vagabond LeggingsLeatherLegs—135617
Vagrant CoifMailHead—4361481
Valconian SashClothWaist—5812083
Valiant ShortswordSwordWeapon—5815801
Valorous ChestguardPlateChest46518274
Valorous GauntletsPlateHands42478276
Valorous GirdlePlateWaist41468277
Valorous GreavesPlateFeet42478278
Valorous HelmPlateHead43488279
Valorous LegguardsPlateLegs44498280
Valorous PauldronsPlateShoulders43488281
Valorous ShieldShieldShield46518282
Valorous WristguardsPlateWrists41468273
Vanadium LoopMiscFinger465111989
Vanadium TalismanMiscNeck455012024
VanCleef's BootsLeatherFeet20257187
Vanguard BreastplatePlateChest545914854
Vanguard GauntletsPlateHands505514855
Vanguard GirdlePlateWaist495414856
Vanguard HeaddressPlateHead535814858
Vanguard LegplatesPlateLegs525714859
Vanguard PauldronsPlateShoulders515614860
Vanguard SabatonsPlateFeet495414857
Vanguard ShieldShieldShield545915890
Vanguard VambracesPlateWrists475214861
Varlag's ClutchesLeatherHands—5860699
Veildust Medicine BagMiscHoldable—1515866
Prev1…272273274275276…497Next