RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Vital LeggingsClothLegs313614207
Vital OrbMiscHoldable323715977
Vital RaimentClothRobe323714213
Vital SashClothWaist283314209
Vital ShouldersClothShoulders303514212
Vital TunicClothChest323714215
Vitriol BroochMiscTrinket394455213
Voice Amplification ModulatorMiscNeck—5816009
Voidheart CharmMiscNeck545955200
Volcanic BreastplateLeatherChest525715053
Volcanic HammerMaceMain Hand535812792
Volcanic LeggingsLeatherLegs495415054
Volcanic Rock RingMiscFinger162112053
Volcanic ShouldersLeatherShoulders566115055
Voodoo BandMiscFinger32371996
Voodoo GoldConsumableNon-equippable——50146
Voodoo MantleClothShoulders—266664
Voone's TwitchbowBowRanged556013175
Vorpal DaggerDaggerWeapon455015245
Vorrel's BootsLeatherFeet—307751
Wail of the BansheeConsumableNon-equippable556013514
Walking BootsClothFeet13184660
Wand of DecayWandRanged—215252
Wand of EventideWandRanged27325214
Wanderer's ArmorLeatherChest556010105
Wanderer's BeltLeatherWaist495410109
Wanderer's BootsLeatherFeet515610106
Wanderer's BracersLeatherWrists495410107
Wanderer's CloakClothCloak485310108
Wanderer's GlovesLeatherHands505510110
Wanderer's HatLeatherHead525710111
Wanderer's LeggingsLeatherLegs535810112
Wanderer's ShouldersLeatherShoulders525710113
Wandering BootsClothFeet—246095
Wanderlust BootsLeatherFeet—4110748
War KnifeDaggerWeapon12174571
War Paint AnklewrapsMailFeet121714722
War Paint BindingsMailWrists121714723
War Paint ChestpieceMailChest182314730
War Paint CloakClothCloak111614724
War Paint GlovesMailHands131814726
War Paint LegguardsMailLegs141914727
War Paint ShieldShieldShield152014729
War Paint WaistbandMailWaist121714725
War Rider BracersMailWrists—404745
War Torn PantsMailLegs91415485
War Torn ShieldShieldShield71215486
War Torn TunicMailChest111615487
Warbringer's ArmsplintsPlateWrists404214941
Warbringer's BeltPlateWaist404214943
Prev1…274275276277278…497Next