RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Warbringer's ChestguardPlateChest414614939
Warbringer's CrownPlateHead404514944
Warbringer's GauntletsPlateHands404214942
Warbringer's LegguardsPlateLegs404514945
Warbringer's SabatonsPlateFeet404314940
Warbringer's ShieldShieldShield414614947
Warbringer's SpauldersPlateShoulders404314946
Warchief's GirdleMailWaist18235750
Ward of the ElementsMiscTrinket—6012065
Ward of the ValeShieldShield—275357
Warden's CloakClothCloak343914602
Warden's FootpadsLeatherFeet374214599
Warden's GlovesLeatherHands364114606
Warden's MantleLeatherShoulders364114603
Warden's VestLeatherChest354083230
Warden's WaistbandLeatherWaist354014598
Warden's Wizard HatLeatherHead404514604
Warden's WooliesLeatherLegs384314605
Warden's WrapsLeatherChest394414601
Warden's WristbandsLeatherWrists354014600
Warforged ChestplatePlateChest—5711195
Warleader SashLeatherWaist384360900
Warleader's BeltPlateWaist545914864
Warleader's BracersPlateWrists535814869
Warleader's BreastplatePlateChest586314862
Warleader's CrownPlateHead576214866
Warleader's GauntletsPlateHands556014863
Warleader's GreavesPlateFeet556014865
Warleader's LeggingsPlateLegs576214867
Warleader's ShieldShieldShield586315991
Warleader's ShouldersPlateShoulders566114868
Warlock's VioletConsumableNon-equippable——50157
Warlord's AxeAxeWeapon535815238
Warmonger's BeltMailWaist42479961
Warmonger's BracersMailWrists41469956
Warmonger's BucklerShieldShield45509958
Warmonger's ChestpieceMailChest45509957
Warmonger's CircletMailHead43489963
Warmonger's CloakClothCloak40459959
Warmonger's GauntletsMailHands42479960
Warmonger's GreavesMailFeet43489962
Warmonger's LeggingsMailLegs44499964
Warmonger's PauldronsMailShoulders44499965
Warped Recurve BowBowRanged485342119
Warrior's HonorMiscNeck42477550
Warrior's PantsMailLegs5102966
Warrior's TunicMailChest6112965
Warsong Gulch Mark of HonorQuestNon-equippable—120558
Warsong Gulch Ribbon of SacrificeQuestNon-equippable—120256
Warsong Mark of HonorQuestNon-equippable—119322
Prev1…275276277278279…497Next