RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Willow GlovesClothHands11166541
Willow PantsClothLegs13186540
Willow RobeClothRobe14196538
Willow VestClothChest14196536
Wilted MoonflowerMiscTrinket—5842362
Wind Kissed CrystalMiscHoldable566180854
Wind Rider StaffStaffTwo-Hand—205306
Windborne BeltLeatherWaist—306719
Windborne SashClothWaist172255371
Windchaser AmiceClothShoulders404514432
Windchaser CinchClothWaist384314435
Windchaser CloakClothCloak374214430
Windchaser CoronetClothHead414614436
Windchaser CuffsClothWrists384314429
Windchaser FootpadsClothFeet394414428
Windchaser HandguardsClothHands394414431
Windchaser OrbMiscHoldable444915965
Windchaser RobesClothRobe444914434
Windchaser WooliesClothLegs414614433
Windchaser WrapsClothChest444914427
Windcrest PantsClothLegs1316241
Windfelt GlovesLeatherHands—205630
Windplate BeltPlateWaist—5642252
Windseeker BootsClothFeet—2516985
Windserpent HauberkMailChest212633022
Windshear LeggingsLeatherLegs—5412041
Windshrieker PauldronsMailShoulders556013538
Windsong CinchLeatherWaist—2915469
Windsong DrapeClothCloak—2915468
Windwatcher SashClothWaist384360881
Wingborne BootsClothFeet—3915104
Wingcrest GlovesClothHands—509665
Wingveil CloakClothCloak475210802
Winter BootsClothFeet——51062
Winter Veil BrewConsumableNon-equippable455560983
Winterax DisguiseMiscHead—5150744
Winterspring WhiteConsumableNon-equippable——50111
Wise Man's BeltClothWaist15204786
Wisteria BloomConsumableNon-equippable——50114
Witch Doctor's MaskClothHead586361548
Witherbark CoinQuestNon-equippable—119703
Withered BandMiscFinger263280827
Withered Root StaffStaffTwo-Hand103680604
Witherseed GlovesClothHands—4816738
Wizard's BeltClothWaist23284827
Wizard's HandWandRanged485315280
Wizardweave LeggingsClothLegs505514132
Wizardweave RobeClothRobe556014128
Wizardweave TurbanClothHead566114130
Wobblefree Fizz-rifleGunRanged—5960165
Prev1…278279280281282…497Next