RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Wolf BracersLeatherWrists20254794
Wolf Rider's BeltLeatherWaist374215369
Wolf Rider's BootsLeatherFeet394415370
Wolf Rider's CloakClothCloak364115371
Wolf Rider's GlovesLeatherHands384315372
Wolf Rider's HeadgearLeatherHead424715373
Wolf Rider's LeggingsLeatherLegs394415374
Wolf Rider's Padded ArmorLeatherChest414615376
Wolf Rider's Shoulder PadsLeatherShoulders384315375
Wolf Rider's WristbandsLeatherWrists374215377
Wolf Serpent RingMiscFinger—4361726
Wolf's SkullMailHead374261580
WolfbrotherPolearmTwo-Hand—3358263
Wolffur ArmorLeatherChest374261581
Wolfheart NecklaceMiscNeck414661302
Wolfmane WristguardsLeatherWrists—201306
Wolfmaster CapeClothCloak22276314
Wolfpack MedallionMiscNeck26315754
Wolfwood SashMailWaist—4361727
Wooden Gryphon CarvingMiscTrinket—4441011
Woodseed HoopMiscFinger—4717768
Woodsman SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—205615
Woodworking GlovesLeatherHands13181945
Woolen BootsClothFeet14192583
Woolen CapeClothCloak11162584
Worg Rider SashLeatherWaist—6060717
Worgen CleaverAxeMain Hand—4561619
Worgen Hunter GripsMailHands414661306
World EnlargerTrade GoodsNon-equippable—5018660
Worn Running BootsLeatherFeet35409398
Wrangler's BeltLeatherWaist192415329
Wrangler's BootsLeatherFeet202515330
Wrangler's BucklerShieldShield222715332
Wrangler's CloakClothCloak172215333
Wrangler's GlovesLeatherHands222715334
Wrangler's LeggingsLeatherLegs222715336
Wrangler's MantleLeatherShoulders232815338
Wrangler's WrapsLeatherChest242915337
Wrangler's WristbandsLeatherWrists182315331
Wrangling SpauldersMailShoulders—3815698
Wraps of the Rift TravelerClothHead505533136
Wreath of Worgen BloodMailHead—4261420
Wushoolay's ManeQuestNon-equippable—119941
Wyrmhide SpauldersLeatherShoulders—5812082
Wyvern TailspikeDaggerWeapon21265752
Xtra-Protective GlovesMailHands—1361399
Yellow Sack of GemsJunkNon-equippable—117965
Yellowed MaskLeatherHead253055018
Yeti Fur CloakClothCloak—342805
Zandalar Honor TokenQuestNon-equippable—119858
Prev1…279280281282283…497Next