RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Brazier of InvocationQuestNon-equippable—122057
Brazier of Invocation: User's ManualJunkNon-equippable——22344
Breath of WindReagentNon-equippable—457081
BriarthornTrade GoodsNon-equippable—152450
Brigandine BeltMailWaist45502424
Brigandine BootsMailFeet45502426
Brigandine BracersMailWrists45502427
Brigandine GlovesMailHands45502428
Brigandine HelmMailHead45503894
Brigandine LeggingsMailLegs45502425
Brigandine VestMailChest45502423
Bright BaublesConsumableNon-equippable—306532
Bright LeavesTrade GoodsNon-equippable—534001
Bright Lynx FurQuestNon-equippable—141162
Bright WoodTrade GoodsNon-equippable——42007
Bright Yellow ShirtMiscShirt—274332
Brightwater LogbookQuestNon-equippable——81345
BrightwingJunkNon-equippable—150077
Brilliant Mana OilTrade GoodsNon-equippable455520748
Brilliant SmallfishConsumableNon-equippable—56290
Brilliant Sword of ZealotryQuestNon-equippable—122228
Brilliant Wizard OilTrade GoodsNon-equippable455520749
BrimstoneConsumableNon-equippable2121402
Bristle Whisker CatfishConsumableNon-equippable15254593
Bristleback Attack PlansQuestNon-equippable—14850
Bristleback BeltQuestNon-equippable—14770
Bristleback Quilboar TuskQuestNon-equippable—15085
Broad AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand—42479
BroadswordSwordMain Hand31362520
Brock's ListQuestNon-equippable—116310
Broken and Battered SamophlangeQuestNon-equippable—111146
Broken Armor of Ana'thekQuestNon-equippable—13909
Broken Blademaster's EdgeQuestNon-equippable—160398
Broken Blademaster's SwordQuestNon-equippable—160397
Broken Bloodstone PendantQuestNon-equippable32141939
Broken Electro-lanternTrade GoodsNon-equippable—11630
Broken LocketQuestNon-equippable—141687
Broken Lordaeroni SwordQuestNon-equippable—141394
Broken SamophlangeQuestNon-equippable—111142
Broken SpearQuestNon-equippable—170027
Broken Sprite Darter EggQuestNon-equippable—3711111
Broken TearsQuestNon-equippable—16083
Broken ToolsQuestNon-equippable—14703
Broken Wine BottleMaceWeapon7126651
Brol'ok Ogre HeadQuestNon-equippable—161380
Bromley's Dispelling ScrollConsumableNon-equippable—160113
Bronze AxeAxeMain Hand18232849
Bronze BarTrade GoodsNon-equippable—202841
Bronze Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand22277958
Bronze Cuffed BanglesClothWrists192441310
Prev1…300301302303304…497Next