RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Celebrian DiamondQuestNon-equippable—117703
Celebrian RodQuestNon-equippable—117702
Celestial ConstructJunkNon-equippable—6048613
Celestial FoxJunkNon-equippable—2036605
Celestial RabbitJunkNon-equippable—2036606
Celestial TigerJunkNon-equippable—2036608
Celia's JournalQuestNon-equippable—161802
Cenarion BeaconQuestNon-equippable——11511
Cenarion Circle CacheJunkNon-equippable—111887
Cenarion Circle TabardMiscTabard—10080301
Cenarion LunardustQuestNon-equippable—115710
Cenarion MoondustQuestNon-equippable—115208
Cenarion Plant SalveQuestNon-equippable—111516
Centaur BracersQuestNon-equippable—15030
Centaur EarQuestNon-equippable—16067
Centaur MissiveQuestNon-equippable—161749
Centipaar Insect PartsQuestNon-equippable—18587
Century Old Pinot NoirJunkNon-equippable——41442
Cerebral Cortex CompoundConsumableNon-equippable—18423
Cerement of the Black RoseClothChest—941486
Ceremonial CloakClothCloak7124692
Ceremonial KnifeDaggerWeapon—123445
Ceremonial Leather AnkleguardsLeatherFeet10153311
Ceremonial Leather BeltLeatherWaist9144693
Ceremonial Leather BracersLeatherWrists8133312
Ceremonial TomahawkAxeMain Hand—103443
Certificate of ThieveryJunkNon-equippable—167907
Chainmail ArmorMailChest1217847
Chainmail BeltMailWaist12171845
Chainmail BootsMailFeet1217849
Chainmail BracersMailWrists12171846
Chainmail GlovesMailHands1217850
Chainmail PantsMailLegs1217848
Chains of HematusQuestNon-equippable—14645
Chalice of LightQuestNon-equippable—141744
Chambermaid Pillaclencher's PillowQuestNon-equippable—118950
Channeler's HeadQuestNon-equippable—119881
Character Name ChangeConsumableNon-equippable——50000
Charge of KarazhanQuestNon-equippable—161665
Charge of YseraQuestNon-equippable—161561
Charged Arcane CrystalQuestNon-equippable—141123
Charged Rift GemQuestNon-equippable—17249
Charged SoulstoneConsumableNon-equippable—81199
Charger's BeltMailWaist4915472
Charger's BindingsMailWrists3815474
Charger's BootsMailFeet51015473
Charger's CloakClothCloak3815475
Charger's HandwrapsMailHands51015476
Charger's Lost SoulQuestNon-equippable—118749
Charger's Redeemed SoulQuestNon-equippable—118799
Prev1…304305306307308…497Next