RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Darnassus Sentinel FaceguardClothHead——50341
Darnassus Sentinel GlaiveSwordMain Hand—150342
Darnassus Sentinel GlovesClothHands——50340
Darnassus Sentinel LeggingsClothLegs——50338
Darnassus Sentinel ShoulderpadsClothShoulders——50390
Darnassus TabardMiscTabard—10080305
Dart FrogJunkNon-equippable—150078
Darthalia's Sealed CommendationQuestNon-equippable—13701
Dartol's Rod of TransformationQuestNon-equippable—15462
Davil's LibramQuestNon-equippable—112954
Dawn Star GownClothChest—169150
Dawn's GambitQuestNon-equippable—112368
Dawn's GlowMiscTrinket45504033
Dawnbreaker's Wedding RingMiscFinger—1081024
Dawnstone ChunkQuestNon-equippable—161817
Dawnstone OreQuestNon-equippable—161390
Dawnstone PlansQuestNon-equippable—161347
Dead-tooth's KeyQuestNon-equippable—16783
Deadly PoisonConsumableNon-equippable30302892
Deadly Poison IIConsumableNon-equippable38382893
Deadly Poison IIIConsumableNon-equippable46468984
Deadly Poison IVConsumableNon-equippable54548985
Deadly Poison VConsumableNon-equippable606020844
Deadly ScopeTrade GoodsNon-equippable304210546
Deadly Throwing AxeThrownThrown22273137
Deadman BladeSwordMain Hand—33295
Deadman CleaverAxeMain Hand—33293
Deadman ClubMaceMain Hand—33294
Deadman DaggerDaggerWeapon—33296
Deadmire's ToothQuestNon-equippable—15945
Deadwood Headdress FeatherQuestNon-equippable—121377
Deadwood Ritual TotemJunkNon-equippable454520741
Death CapQuestNon-equippable—15270
Death CapsuleReagentNon-equippable—305172
DeathcapQuestNon-equippable—141693
Deathclasp's PincerQuestNon-equippable——20385
Deathguard BootsMailFeet—951886
Deathguard BucklerShieldShield—53276
Deathguard's BeltClothWaist——50351
Deathguard's BootsClothFeet——50353
Deathguard's BracersClothWrists——50355
Deathguard's ChestpieceClothChest——50350
Deathguard's GlovesClothHands——50354
Deathguard's HoodClothHead——50356
Deathguard's PantsClothLegs——50352
Deathknell Gift VoucherQuestNon-equippable—114651
Deathlash Venom GlandQuestNon-equippable—160721
Deathstalker ReportQuestNon-equippable—13252
Deathstalker ShortswordSwordWeapon—113455
Deathstrike VenomQuestNon-equippable—160280
Prev1…318319320321322…497Next