RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 3)RecipeNon-equippable363616371
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 4)RecipeNon-equippable444416372
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 5)RecipeNon-equippable525216373
Grimoire of Lash of Pain (Rank 6)RecipeNon-equippable606016374
Grimoire of Lesser InvisibilityRecipeNon-equippable323216380
Grimoire of Life DrainRecipeNon-equippable14143141
Grimoire of Life Drain IIRecipeNon-equippable22225719
Grimoire of Life Drain IIIRecipeNon-equippable30304214
Grimoire of Life Drain IVRecipeNon-equippable36369229
Grimoire of Life TapRecipeNon-equippable669193
Grimoire of Life Tap IIRecipeNon-equippable18189202
Grimoire of Life Tap IIIRecipeNon-equippable30309217
Grimoire of Mana FunnelRecipeNon-equippable40405727
Grimoire of Mind BombRecipeNon-equippable32324208
Grimoire of ParanoiaRecipeNon-equippable424216390
Grimoire of PestilenceRecipeNon-equippable14144211
Grimoire of Pestilence IIRecipeNon-equippable26264203
Grimoire of Pestilence IIIRecipeNon-equippable38385725
Grimoire of Phase ShiftRecipeNon-equippable121216331
Grimoire of Rain of FireRecipeNon-equippable20204215
Grimoire of Rain of Fire IIRecipeNon-equippable40405728
Grimoire of Ritual of SummoningRecipeNon-equippable20209203
Grimoire of Sacrifice (Rank 1)RecipeNon-equippable161616351
Grimoire of Sacrifice (Rank 2)RecipeNon-equippable242416352
Grimoire of Sacrifice (Rank 3)RecipeNon-equippable323216353
Grimoire of Sacrifice (Rank 4)RecipeNon-equippable404016354
Grimoire of Sacrifice (Rank 5)RecipeNon-equippable484816355
Grimoire of Sacrifice (Rank 6)RecipeNon-equippable565616356
Grimoire of SeductionRecipeNon-equippable262616379
Grimoire of Sense DemonsRecipeNon-equippable24241224
Grimoire of Shadow Bolt IIRecipeNon-equippable661231
Grimoire of Shadow Bolt IIIRecipeNon-equippable12121243
Grimoire of Shadow Bolt IVRecipeNon-equippable20203138
Grimoire of Shadow Bolt VRecipeNon-equippable28289212
Grimoire of Shadow Bolt VIRecipeNon-equippable36369225
Grimoire of Shadow WardRecipeNon-equippable30304209
Grimoire of Siphon ManaRecipeNon-equippable26261239
Grimoire of Siphon Mana IIRecipeNon-equippable36365722
Grimoire of Soothing Kiss (Rank 1)RecipeNon-equippable222216375
Grimoire of Soothing Kiss (Rank 2)RecipeNon-equippable343416376
Grimoire of Soothing Kiss (Rank 3)RecipeNon-equippable464616377
Grimoire of Soothing Kiss (Rank 4)RecipeNon-equippable585816378
Grimoire of Soul FunnelRecipeNon-equippable12124198
Grimoire of Soul Funnel IIRecipeNon-equippable20204199
Grimoire of Soul Funnel IIIRecipeNon-equippable28284204
Grimoire of Soul Funnel IVRecipeNon-equippable36364217
Grimoire of Spell Lock (Rank 1)RecipeNon-equippable363616388
Grimoire of Spell Lock (Rank 2)RecipeNon-equippable525216389
Grimoire of Suffering (Rank 1)RecipeNon-equippable242416363
Grimoire of Suffering (Rank 2)RecipeNon-equippable363616364
Prev1…351352353354355…497Next