RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Netherwind GlovesClothHands607616913
Netherwind HandguardsClothHands607670617
Netherwind HandwrapsClothHands607647090
Netherwind MantleClothShoulders607616917
Netherwind PantsClothLegs607616915
Netherwind PantsClothLegs607670619
Netherwind RaimentsClothChest607670615
Netherwind RobesClothRobe607616916
Netherwind SandalsClothFeet607670620
Netherwind SashClothWaist607670618
Netherwind ShoulderpadsClothShoulders607670614
Netherwind SlippersClothFeet607647093
Netherwind TrousersClothLegs607647092
Netherwind VestmentsClothChest607647088
Netherwind WristbandsClothWrists607647089
Netherwrought BracersPlateWrists609655356
Nethraka, Wing of OblivionShieldShield609655349
Nexus CrystalTrade GoodsNon-equippable—6020725
NightbladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand39441982
NightfallTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand607019169
Nightmare BladeSwordWeapon607620577
Nightmare Engulfed ObjectQuestNon-equippable606320644
Nightslayer BeltLeatherWaist606616827
Nightslayer BootsLeatherFeet606616824
Nightslayer BraceletsLeatherWrists606616825
Nightslayer ChestpieceLeatherChest606616820
Nightslayer CoverLeatherHead606616821
Nightslayer GlovesLeatherHands606616826
Nightslayer PantsLeatherLegs606616822
Nightslayer Shoulder PadsLeatherShoulders606616823
Noble's Letter OpenerDaggerMain Hand586358257
Nordanaar Guardian SpauldersLeatherShoulders596461756
Nordrassil StagJunkNon-equippable—2050535
Noth's Frigid HeartMiscHoldable608323029
Obsidian Edged BladeTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand606818822
Obsidian Feral RaptorJunkNon-equippable—2023801
Obsidian Mail TunicMailChest607222191
Onslaught GirdlePlateWaist607819137
Onyx Embedded LeggingsMailLegs—7721530
Onyxia Blood TalismanMiscTrinket—7418406
Onyxia Scale BreastplateMailChest576215141
Onyxia Tooth PendantMiscNeck—7418404
Onyxian Brood EggMiscTrinket607633151
Onyxian DrakeJunkNon-equippable606030017
Ooze-ridden GauntletsPlateHands607521691
Orb of Purified LightMiscHoldable364160783
Orb of the DarkmoonMiscNeck606519426
Ornate Bloodstone DaggerDaggerMain Hand606865004
Ornate Thalassian UnicornJunkNon-equippable606080458
Ossirian's BindingMailWaist607221463
Prev1…3738394041…497Next