RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Taming RodQuestNon-equippable—1041065
Taming RodQuestNon-equippable—1041066
Tan Dress CoatClothChest—141217
Tan Fall-Front TrousersClothLegs——41261
Tanaris AlpacaJunkNon-equippable—6048624
Tangerine Wind SerpentJunkNon-equippable—136501
Tangled EssenceQuestNon-equippable—160134
Tangy Clam MeatTrade GoodsNon-equippable—235504
Tanned Leather BeltLeatherWaist12171843
Tanned Leather BootsLeatherFeet1217843
Tanned Leather BracersLeatherWrists12171844
Tanned Leather GlovesLeatherHands1217844
Tanned Leather JerkinLeatherChest1217846
Tanned Leather PantsLeatherLegs1217845
Tapered BeltClothWaist—551875
Tapered PantsClothLegs—56076
Tapped Dowsing WidgetQuestNon-equippable——8585
Taragaman the Hungerer's HeartQuestNon-equippable—114540
Tarantula HatchlingJunkNon-equippable—137003
Taretha's NecklaceQuestNon-equippable—13498
Targ's HeadQuestNon-equippable—13550
Target DummyTrade GoodsNon-equippable—174366
Targos Hatewind's HeadQuestNon-equippable—160926
Tarlo's CrateQuestNon-equippable——81336
Tarnished Bastard SwordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand—32754
Tarnished Chain BeltMailWaist—52380
Tarnished Chain BootsMailFeet—52383
Tarnished Chain BracersMailWrists—52384
Tarnished Chain GlovesMailHands—52385
Tarnished Chain LeggingsMailLegs—52381
Tarnished Chain VestMailChest—52379
Tarnished Citrine ChokerQuestNon-equippable—141357
Tarnished MaceQuestNon-equippable—141132
Tarnished NecklaceQuestNon-equippable—160517
Tasty Lion SteakConsumableNon-equippable20303728
Tasty Summer TreatConsumableNon-equippable—5523175
Tattered Cloth BeltClothWaist—53595
Tattered Cloth BootsClothFeet—5195
Tattered Cloth BracersClothWrists—53596
Tattered Cloth GlovesClothHands—5711
Tattered Cloth PantsClothLegs—5194
Tattered Cloth VestClothChest—5193
Tattered JournalQuestNon-equippable—141393
Tattered ManuscriptQuestNon-equippable—16997
Tattered MissiveQuestNon-equippable—141747
Tattered ParchmentQuestNon-equippable—16493
Tauren HoofQuestNon-equippable—6018145
TawnyJunkNon-equippable—136510
Tawny Wind RiderJunkNon-equippable—2036620
Tazan's KeyQuestNon-equippable—17208
Prev1…441442443444445…497Next