RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Timbermaw Offering of PeaceQuestNon-equippable—121155
Timberweb HatchlingJunkNon-equippable—137004
Time Warden's TabardMiscTabard—10080300
Time-Worn SpearQuestNon-equippable—141458
Timolain's PhylacteryQuestNon-equippable505015886
Tin BarTrade GoodsNon-equippable—203576
Tin OreTrade GoodsNon-equippable—202771
Tinkee's LetterQuestNon-equippable—112438
Tinkermaster Oversparks ResponseQuestNon-equippable—160147
Tinkerspark TransponderQuestNon-equippable—160151
Tiny Bronze KeyKeyNon-equippable—185517
Tiny Copper KeyKeyNon-equippable—428147
Tiny Green DragonJunkNon-equippable—119055
Tiny Iron KeyKeyNon-equippable—305518
Tiny PterodactylJunkNon-equippable—181152
Tiny Shore CrabJunkNon-equippable—181159
Tiny Silver KeyKeyNon-equippable—548148
Tiny Silver KeyJunkNon-equippable——41441
Tiny SnowmanJunkNon-equippable—121309
Tiny Turtle FigurineJunkNon-equippable—150708
Tiny Walking BomblingTrade GoodsNon-equippable—4111825
Tinyhoof's Shrinking BalmConsumableNon-equippable—192000
Tirion Fordring's Gold CoinJunkNon-equippable—151621
Tirion's GiftQuestNon-equippable—114872
Tirisfal Archmage RobeClothChest—169120
Tirisfal BatJunkNon-equippable—151858
Tirisfal PumpkinQuestNon-equippable—12846
Titanic WombatJunkNon-equippable—2036558
Tiz's Winter Veil CardQuestNon-equippable——93214
Toad OilConsumableNon-equippable——80421
Toasted SmorcConsumableNon-equippable—123211
Toasting GobletConsumableNon-equippable—121267
Tobacco CrateConsumableNon-equippable——80401
Tog's LetterQuestNon-equippable——51869
Token of ThieveryQuestNon-equippable—17871
TomahawkAxeWeapon492490
TomatoConsumableNon-equippable——40000
Tomb RotTrade GoodsNon-equippable—122929
Tome of Amplify MagicRecipeNon-equippable18188807
Tome of Amplify Magic IIRecipeNon-equippable30308821
Tome of Amplify Magic IIIRecipeNon-equippable42428855
Tome of Amplify Magic IVRecipeNon-equippable54548882
Tome of Arcane ExplosionRecipeNon-equippable14148804
Tome of Arcane Explosion IIRecipeNon-equippable22228812
Tome of Arcane Explosion IIIRecipeNon-equippable30308822
Tome of Arcane Explosion IVRecipeNon-equippable38388898
Tome of Arcane Explosion VRecipeNon-equippable46468837
Tome of Arcane Explosion VIRecipeNon-equippable54548880
Tome of Arcane IntellectRecipeNon-equippable—18802
Tome of Arcane Intellect IIRecipeNon-equippable14143091
Prev1…447448449450451…497Next