RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Hardened Leather BracersLeatherWrists29343802
Hardened Leather GlovesLeatherHands31363804
Hardened Leather HelmLeatherHead30358747
Hardened Leather PantsLeatherLegs27323805
Hardened Leather ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders32373806
Hardened Leather TunicLeatherChest28333807
Hatched Egg SacJunkNon-equippable—15601
Heavy Flint AxeAxeMain Hand43484019
Heavy HammerMaceMain Hand7121510
Heavy Scorpid LegJunkNon-equippable—119938
Heavy Silithid HuskJunkNon-equippable—121225
Heavy War StaffStaffTwo-Hand42474024
Hefty War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand27323779
Hickory PipeJunkNon-equippable—15432
Hidden Leather BeltLeatherWaist152280464
Hidden Mail BeltMailWaist152280465
Hidden Plate BeltPlateWaist152280466
Hollow Wing BoneJunkNon-equippable—111418
Hoop EarringJunkNon-equippable—19355
Hunting KnifeDaggerWeapon18232765
Husk FragmentJunkNon-equippable—16300
Imp Summoning ScrollQuestNon-equippable—16516
Ingenious ToyJunkNon-equippable—113366
Initiate's BootsMiscFeet—124146
Initiate's PantsClothLegs—124145
Initiate's ShirtMiscShirt—124143
Inner Heat ConductorJunkNon-equippable——60537
Intact Basilisk SpineJunkNon-equippable—11702
Interlaced BeltClothWaist29343792
Interlaced BootsClothFeet27323793
Interlaced BracersClothWrists33383794
Interlaced CloakClothCloak31363795
Interlaced CowlClothHead28338746
Interlaced GlovesClothHands28333796
Interlaced PantsClothLegs34393797
Interlaced ShoulderpadsClothShoulders30353798
Interlaced VestClothChest32373799
Intricate BaubleJunkNon-equippable—15430
Ivory Boar TuskJunkNon-equippable—13403
Jagged AxeAxeMain Hand515613818
Jagged Piece of StoneJunkNon-equippable—14553
Journal PageJunkNon-equippable—15839
Keen AxeAxeMain Hand33383785
Keen Raptor ToothJunkNon-equippable—11697
Kodo Horn FragmentJunkNon-equippable—14780
Laced CloakClothCloak12171741
Laced Mail BeltMailWaist14191738
Laced Mail BootsMailFeet15201739
Laced Mail BracersMailWrists11161740
Laced Mail GlovesMailHands13181742
Prev1…473474475476477…497Next