RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Noble's PendantMiscNeck404561687
Noboru's TruncheonMaceMain Hand29346196
Novice's PantsClothLegs—16124
Novice's RobeClothRobe—16123
Novice's RobeClothRobe—16139
Nubless PacifierJunkNon-equippable—118227
Oaken War StaffStaffTwo-Hand23281831
Oiled BlunderbussGunRanged24292786
Old GreatswordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand9141513
Old SkullJunkNon-equippable—16297
Old Teamster's SkullJunkNon-equippable—16301
Old WagonwheelJunkNon-equippable—16455
Orcish War TrophyJunkNon-equippable——41577
Ornamental MaceMaceMain Hand12171815
Overlinked Chain ArmorMailChest40454007
Overlinked Chain BeltMailWaist39444000
Overlinked Chain BootsMailFeet41464001
Overlinked Chain BracersMailWrists43484002
Overlinked Chain CloakClothCloak44494003
Overlinked Chain GlovesMailHands42474004
Overlinked Chain PantsMailLegs38434005
Overlinked Chain ShoulderpadsMailShoulders37424006
Overlinked CoifMailHead39448751
Padded LiningJunkNon-equippable—116748
Parrot DroppingsJunkNon-equippable—18425
Partially Digested MeatJunkNon-equippable—153181
Patch of Bat HairJunkNon-equippable—16296
Patch of Fine FurJunkNon-equippable—14581
Patched CloakClothCloak11161790
Patched Leather BeltLeatherWaist13181787
Patched Leather BootsLeatherFeet14191788
Patched Leather BracersLeatherWrists15201789
Patched Leather GlovesLeatherHands12171791
Patched Leather JerkinLeatherChest15201794
Patched Leather PantsLeatherLegs13181792
Patched Leather ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders15201793
Patchwork ArmorClothChest271433
Patchwork BeltClothWaist383370
Patchwork BracersClothWrists493373
Patchwork CloakClothCloak—61429
Patchwork GlovesClothHands271430
Patchwork PantsClothLegs381431
Patchwork ShoesClothFeet5101427
PebblesJunkNon-equippable—141879
Piece of CoralJunkNon-equippable—15371
PitchforkPolearmTwo-Hand20251485
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——34000
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33071
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33072
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33100
Prev1…486487488489490…497Next