RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Snapped Spider LimbJunkNon-equippable—11476
Soft Patch of FurJunkNon-equippable—13402
Sparkly NecklaceJunkNon-equippable—111940
Speckled Shell FragmentJunkNon-equippable—14556
Spider PalpJunkNon-equippable—14428
Spiked DaggerDaggerWeapon485313822
Spined Bat WingJunkNon-equippable—111391
Splintered TuskJunkNon-equippable—17098
Splintering Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand44494020
Square LanternMiscHoldable—113610
Squashed Rabbit CarcassJunkNon-equippable—54879
Squire's PantsClothLegs—144
Squire's PantsClothLegs—16118
Squishy Basilisk EyeJunkNon-equippable—111386
Standard ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand19241818
Star DustJunkNon-equippable—5542147
Steamwheedle Limited Edition WormholeMiscTrinket—181140
Steel ArrowheadJunkNon-equippable—15123
Sterling Chain ArmorMailChest57624015
Sterling Chain BeltMailWaist58634008
Sterling Chain BootsMailFeet60654009
Sterling Chain BracersMailWrists61664010
Sterling Chain CloakClothCloak63684011
Sterling Chain GlovesMailHands62674012
Sterling Chain PantsMailLegs59644013
Sterling Chain ShoulderpadsMailShoulders64694014
Sticky IchorJunkNon-equippable—17100
Sticky Spider WebbingJunkNon-equippable—15602
Stiff Recurve BowBowRanged23282785
Stinking UndergarmentsJunkNon-equippable—141887
Stock ShortswordSwordMain Hand14191817
Stone ArrowheadJunkNon-equippable—14877
Stone ClubMaceMain Hand35403787
Stone War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand22271828
Storm ResidueJunkNon-equippable—2542084
Stout War StaffStaffTwo-Hand465113823
Strapped ArmorLeatherChest59643984
Strapped BeltLeatherWaist58633977
Strapped BootsLeatherFeet64693978
Strapped BracersLeatherWrists62673979
Strapped CloakClothCloak57623980
Strapped GlovesLeatherHands63683981
Strapped PantsLeatherLegs61663982
Tapered GreatswordTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand535813817
Targe ShieldShieldShield23282221
Tarnished Silver NecklaceMiscNeck—19333
Tattered Crimson ClothJunkNon-equippable——40076
Tattered Gnomish ShouldersClothShoulders—114389
Taut Compound BowBowRanged26313778
Tear Stained HandkerchiefJunkNon-equippable—118233
Prev1…492493494495496497Next