RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—6521207
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—7021208
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—7521209
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—8021210
Silithid Carapace ChestguardPlateChest607721652
Silithid ClawFist WeaponOff Hand607621673
Silken Mantle of Dying HopeClothCloak607551732
Sizzling Pyrestone AureoleMiscFinger606658209
Skaldrenox's RagePolearmTwo-Hand606883562
Skin of the Great SandwormQuestNon-equippable—120931
Skullflame ShieldShieldShield54591168
Skyfall MantleClothCloak607055040
Skyfury HelmMailHead—6220134
Slayer's CrestMiscTrinket609023041
Sleeper's RingMiscFinger607284506
Slime-coated LeggingsMailLegs607821626
Slimy Scaled GauntletsMailHands606821487
Slippers of FaithClothFeet608647226
Slippers of FaithClothFeet608633169
Slippers of PestilenceClothFeet608833175
Slippers of ProphecyClothFeet606633007
Slippers of the GuardianClothFeet608847118
Slippers of the TalonLeatherFeet608847400
Slippers of TranscendenceClothFeet607633015
Slivers of NullificationMiscTrinket608355275
Slumberweave CloakClothCloak607633270
Smoldaris’ Fractured EyeMiscHoldable606658213
Smoldering Dream EssenceQuestNon-equippable606561444
Snake Year Auspicious Treasure BoxQuestNon-equippable—193093
Snowblind ShoesClothFeet606919131
Sons of Lothar TabardMiscTabard—193116
Sorcerer's BeltClothWaist—6022062
Sorcerer's BindingsClothWrists—6022063
Sorcerer's BootsClothFeet—6022064
Sorcerer's CrownClothHead—6022065
Sorcerer's GlovesClothHands—6022066
Sorcerer's LeggingsClothLegs—6022067
Sorcerer's MantleClothShoulders—6022068
Sorcerer's RobesClothRobe—6022069
Sorcerous DaggerDaggerMain Hand606618878
Soul Corrupter's NecklaceMiscNeck606819876
Soulforge BeltPlateWaist—6022086
Soulforge BootsPlateFeet—6022087
Soulforge BracersPlateWrists—6022088
Soulforge BreastplatePlateChest—6022089
Soulforge GauntletsPlateHands—6022090
Soulforge HelmPlateHead—6022091
Soulforge LegplatesPlateLegs—6022092
Soulforge SpauldersPlateShoulders—6022093
SoulseekerStaffTwo-Hand608922799
Prev1…5152535455…497Next