RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Berserker BracersPlateWrists505519580
Berserker BracersPlateWrists404519581
Betrayer's BootsClothFeet606519897
Big Blizzard BearJunkNon-equippable—2081091
Big Turtle WoW BearJunkNon-equippable—2083150
Bile-Covered GauntletsLeatherHands607821682
Bindings of Contained MagicClothWrists608855106
Bindings of FaithClothWrists—8822519
Bindings of MightPlateWrists606647243
Bindings of ProphecyClothWrists606633003
Bindings of Relentless WrathMailWrists608333311
Bindings of Ten StormsMailWrists607616943
Bindings of The Five ThundersMailWrists—6022095
Bindings of TranscendenceClothWrists607616926
Bindings of WrathPlateWrists607647251
Bishop's ReverenceClothHead608855105
Black AmnestyDaggerWeapon606619166
Black Ash RobeClothRobe607619399
Black Bark WristbandsClothWrists607620626
Black BattlestriderJunkNon-equippable404018243
Black BearJunkNon-equippable606080433
Black BoarJunkNon-equippable—2069173
Black Brood PauldronsMailShoulders607619373
Black Dragonscale BootsMailFeet606616984
Black DrakeJunkNon-equippable—2036551
Black Grasp of the DestroyerMailHands607022194
Black Scrapforged MechaspiderJunkNon-equippable606081192
Black Spectral TigerJunkNon-equippable—2083151
Black Tournament ChargerJunkNon-equippable606030000
Black War KodoJunkNon-equippable404018247
Black War RamJunkNon-equippable404018244
Black War RaptorJunkNon-equippable404018246
Black War SteedJunkNon-equippable404018241
Black War TigerJunkNon-equippable404018242
Black War WolfJunkNon-equippable404018245
Blackblade of ShahramTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand586312592
BlackfuryPolearmTwo-Hand606619167
BlackguardSwordWeapon607019168
Blacklight BracerClothWrists606619135
Blackskull ShieldShieldShield41461169
Blackstone CrownMailHead606883565
Blackstone Dragon GuardJunkNon-equippable—2081156
Blackthorn's BlackjackMaceWeapon606584600
Blackwing Signet of CommandMiscFinger607556062
Blade of Eternal DarknessDaggerMain Hand495417780
Blade of Eternal JusticeSwordMain Hand—7421395
Blade of HannaTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand59642801
Blade of Infinite MysteriesSwordMain Hand—6561006
Blade of the BlademasterPolearmTwo-Hand596481369
Blade of the Fallen StarSwordMain Hand607583487
Prev1…45678…497Next