RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Amethyst War StaffStaffTwo-Hand556020654
Amice of the WebweaverClothShoulders606583448
Amulet of Thas'alahMiscNeck—6881501
Amulet of the RedeemedMiscNeck586322327
Amulet of WardingMiscNeck606560420
Amy's BlanketClothCloak232813005
Anastari HeirloomMiscNeck556018728
Ancestor's WisdomClothHead273258107
Ancestral GreavesMailFeet253033181
Ancestral War TotemTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand455081199
Ancient Arctic WolfJunkNon-equippable—4012351
Ancient Black RamJunkNon-equippable—6013328
Ancient Black WolfJunkNon-equippable—401041
Ancient Bone BowBowRanged566118680
Ancient ClutchPlateWaist606650428
Ancient Elven RobesClothChest—2451848
Ancient Flame PendantMiscNeck—3241836
Ancient FrostsaberJunkNon-equippable—6012302
Ancient Green KodoJunkNon-equippable—6015292
Ancient Grove ReedMiscTrinket303561555
Ancient Hakkari FlayerFist WeaponMain Hand606881003
Ancient Idol of Cla'ckoraJunkNon-equippable—6056088
Ancient LegplatesMailLegs283358045
Ancient NightsaberJunkNon-equippable—608635
Ancient Red WolfJunkNon-equippable—405663
Ancient Teal KodoJunkNon-equippable—6015293
Ancient Warfare TextJunkNon-equippable—6070226
Angerforge's Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand515611816
Animated Chain NecklaceMiscNeck576218723
Animist's BootsLeatherFeet607119892
Animist's CaressJunkNon-equippable606019790
Animist's LeggingsLeatherLegs607119877
Animist's SpauldersLeatherShoulders606819928
Ankh of LifeMiscTrinket40451713
Annealed BladeSwordWeapon35409392
AnnihilatorAxeWeapon586312798
Anniversary Gift (1 year in Asia)JunkNon-equippable——92070
Anniversary Gift (3 years online)JunkNon-equippable——83270
Anniversary Gift (4 years online)JunkNon-equippable——67001
Anniversary Gift (5 years online)JunkNon-equippable——67005
Anniversary Gift (Seven Years Online)JunkNon-equippable——83580
Antenna of InvigorationWandRanged606821801
Antipodean RodMiscHoldable17222879
Aquabreeze BandMiscFinger444955223
Aquis' BindingsMailWrists515661528
Ar'pora, the Chieftain's JudgementTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand263133047
Arachnid GlovesLeatherHands374210777
Araxxna's HuskMiscTrinket606861816
Araxxna's HuskMiscTrinket606891777
Arbiter's BladeSwordMain Hand485311784
Prev1…6566676869…497Next