RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Black MaliceTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand16213194
Black MenaceDaggerWeapon—446831
Black Ogre KickersMailFeet32371678
Black Pearl RingMiscFinger17226332
Black Riding ScorpidJunkNon-equippable—6030020
Black StallionJunkNon-equippable40402411
Black Steel BindingsPlateWrists525722205
Black TalbukJunkNon-equippable—4080432
Black Thunder LizardJunkNon-equippable—6030012
Black Velvet RobesClothRobe21262800
Black Zulian PantherJunkNon-equippable—6012303
Blackcowl SashLeatherWaist434861331
BlackcrowCrossbowRanged545912651
Blackened Defias ArmorLeatherChest192410399
Blackened Defias MaskLeatherHead162181007
Blackened Scale LeggingsMailLegs—6380779
BlackfangDaggerWeapon20252236
Blackfire OrbMiscTrinket—6560461
Blackflame CapeClothCloak444913109
Blackflame WandWandRanged343983215
Blackhammer PauldronsPlateShoulders515660567
Blackhand DoomsawPolearmTwo-Hand586312583
Blackhand's BreadthMiscTrinket—6313965
Blackmetal CapeClothCloak41469512
Blackmist ArmguardsLeatherWrists586312966
Blackrock Clan MantlePlateShoulders596481366
Blackrock IronclampsClothWrists263155331
Blackshackle BracersMailWrists596481368
Blackstone RingMiscFinger495417713
Blackstone StompersMailFeet525760563
Blackteeth NecklaceMiscNeck586380765
Blackteeth NecklaceMiscNeck606560412
Blackthorn BandMiscFinger606661051
Blackthorn GauntletsLeatherHands—4761353
Blackveil CapeClothCloak485311626
Blackvenom BladeDaggerWeapon21264446
Blackwind FacemaskMailHead253033043
Blackwood's ThighMiscHoldable576223156
Blade of NecromancySwordMain Hand576222332
Blade of PuritySwordMain Hand556058225
Blade of the BasiliskSwordWeapon32378223
Blade of the New MoonDaggerMain Hand576218372
Blade of the TitansTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand444913043
Blade of the WarleaderSwordMain Hand—6260734
Blademaster LeggingsLeatherLegs586312963
Blademaster's BlindfoldLeatherHead606560414
Blanchard's StoutTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand455013046
Bland Bow of SteadinessBowRanged606020368
Bland DaggerDaggerWeapon—6924071
Blazing EmblemMiscTrinket38432802
Prev1…7071727374…497Next