RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Bracers of ProsperityLeatherWrists586318525
Bracers of Qiraji CommandClothWrists607121496
Bracers of Sinister RitesClothWrists242958122
Bracers of the Binding RuneMailWrists333858287
Bracers of the BloodboundMailWrists434858119
Bracers of the Demonic HuntMailWrists576283267
Bracers of the EclipseLeatherWrists576218375
Bracers of the Inevitable FateLeatherWrists606550432
Bracers of the Stone PrincessMailWrists495417714
Bracers of Undead CleansingClothWrists586323091
Bracers of Undead SlayingPlateWrists586323090
Bracers of ValorPlateWrists525716735
Bracers of Wild GrowthLeatherWrists182380711
Brackenwall LongbowBowRanged—4760953
BraincageMailHead475212549
BrainlashMiscFinger43486440
Bramblethorn GirdleLeatherWaist293450800
Bramblewood BeltLeatherWaist607022761
Bramblewood BootsLeatherFeet607022760
Bramblewood HelmLeatherHead607022759
Brave Adventurer's ShirtMiscShirt—1592074
Brave's Battle HarnessLeatherChest505583066
Brave's Beaded AnklewrapsLeatherFeet505583067
Brave's Feathered MantleLeatherShoulders505583065
Brave's Fitted GlovesLeatherHands505583070
Brave's Leather BeltLeatherWaist505583069
Brave's Tribal HeaddressLeatherHead505583071
Brave's War LeggingsLeatherLegs505583068
Brawler GlovesLeatherHands2328720
Brazecore ArmguardsMailWrists556013179
Breastplate of Forgotten ValorPlateChest586370055
Breastplate of FortitutdePlateChest586370058
Breastplate of the ChosenMailChest586313090
Breastplate of the Dark ReaverPlateChest606281052
Breastplate of the EarthLeatherChest444965022
Breastplate of the Lost ChampionPlateChest606661037
Breastplate of the Wild HuntLeatherChest606661023
Breastplate of Undead SlayingPlateChest586323087
Breastplate of ValorPlateChest586316730
Brewfest KodoJunkNon-equippable—2080455
Brewfest RamJunkNon-equippable—4081234
Briar TreddersLeatherFeet313610582
Briarwood ReedMiscTrinket556012930
Brigam GirdlePlateWaist586313142
Bright Dream ShardTrade GoodsNon-equippable—6061199
Brightly Glowing StoneMiscHoldable586318523
Brightspark GlovesClothHands556018387
Brilliant Chromatic ScaleJunkNon-equippable—112607
Broken Blade of HeroesTrade GoodsNon-equippable—389719
Broken Core PendantMiscNeck—4560518
Prev1…7576777879…497Next