RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Bronze Dragonscale BreastplateMailChest606560579
Bronze Dragonscale GlovesMailHands586360581
Bronze Dragonscale LeggingsMailLegs596460580
Bronze Hakkari BijouQuestNon-equippable586119713
Bronze Riding CrabJunkNon-equippable606030006
Brown HorseJunkNon-equippable40405656
Brown KodoJunkNon-equippable404015290
Brown RamJunkNon-equippable40405872
Brown Skeletal HorseJunkNon-equippable404013333
Brown TallstriderJunkNon-equippable——50072
Brown WolfJunkNon-equippable40405668
Brutal HauberkMailChest—307133
Bulky Iron SpauldersPlateShoulders556018493
Bulwark of the Crimson GuardShieldShield606661028
Bulwark of the DamnedPlateChest——80181
Bulwark of the Old HordeShieldShield283341721
Burial ShawlClothShoulders566118681
Burning War AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand28332299
Burst of KnowledgeMiscTrinket535811832
Burstshot HarquebusGunRanged515613248
Burstshot HarquebusGunRanged515680795
Bushstalker MaskLeatherHead—4060183
Butcher's ApronClothCloak535812608
Butcher's CleaverAxeWeapon20251292
Cadaverlink VestMailChest606583462
Cadaverous ArmorLeatherChest566114637
Cadaverous BeltLeatherWaist566114636
Cadaverous GlovesLeatherHands566114640
Cadaverous LeggingsLeatherLegs566114638
Cadaverous WalkersLeatherFeet566114641
Caer Darrow Reserve RifleGunRanged566283257
Call of ShadowSwordMain Hand545951046
Cannonball RunnerMiscTrinket566113382
Canyon's BarricadeShieldShield263133046
Canyonhide GlovesLeatherHands242942275
Cape of the Black BaronClothCloak586313340
Cape of the BrotherhoodClothCloak20255193
Cape of the EnchantressClothCloak606533217
Cape of the Fire SalamanderClothCloak535811812
Cape of Unbridled GrowthClothCloak475280752
Captain's OvercoatLeatherChest424783494
Carapace of Anub'shiahPlateChest505511678
Carapace of the Spider QueenLeatherChest566180758
Carapace of Tuten'kashPlateChest404210775
Carapace Spine CrossbowCrossbowRanged566118738
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak606819530
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak485319531
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak384319532
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak283319533
Caretaker's CapeClothCloak182320428
Prev1…7677787980…497Next