RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Claw of the InfiniteDaggerWeapon—6861001
Claw of the ShadowmancerDaggerWeapon27322912
Claw of the WorgenFist WeaponMain Hand232880716
Cloak of Arctic WindsClothCloak424760528
Cloak of AtonementClothCloak606560500
Cloak of Black FortitudeClothCloak354058152
Cloak of Draconic MadnessClothCloak293441565
Cloak of Elemental WardingClothCloak606661018
Cloak of FireClothCloak505514134
Cloak of RevanchionClothCloak586323127
Cloak of the CosmosClothCloak576218389
Cloak of the Dark VeilClothCloak434861334
Cloak of the Hakkari WorshipersClothCloak606822711
Cloak of the ProtectorClothCloak556080759
Cloak of the SaviorClothCloak607421470
Cloak of the UnfortunateClothCloak60—33288
Cloak of the VeteranClothCloak566133209
Cloak of WardingClothCloak576218413
Cloud StoneMiscHoldable485317737
Cloudrender PantsLeatherLegs242942276
Cloudrunner GirdleLeatherWaist556013252
Cloudweaver GlovesLeatherHands576260558
Cloudweaver KiltLeatherLegs586360557
Cloudweaver MantleLeatherShoulders596460555
Cloudweaver VestLeatherChest606560556
Cloudwing HippogryphJunkNon-equippable—4081242
Clutch of AndrosClothWaist566113956
Clutch of HivaxxisLeatherWaist606583447
Clutch of RenewalMiscHoldable—6561645
Clutch of the DamnedWandRanged586360805
Clutchweave RobeClothChest606861269
Coal Miner BootsLeatherFeet525718043
Coal-Dusted Worker's VestLeatherChest253058106
Coalescing SabatonsMailFeet566158252
Cobalt Armored TalbukJunkNon-equippable—2080483
Cobalt CrusherTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand29347730
Cobalt TalbukJunkNon-equippable—2080482
Cobrahn's GraspMailWaist19246460
Codex of DefenseJunkNon-equippable546018357
Codex of Greater Heal VRecipeNon-equippable606021284
Codex of Prayer of Healing VRecipeNon-equippable606021287
Codex of Renew XRecipeNon-equippable606021285
Codex of Searing Shot VRecipeNon-equippable606555580
Codex of Smite IXRecipeNon-equippable606583575
Codex: Prayer of FortitudeRecipeNon-equippable484817413
Codex: Prayer of Fortitude IIRecipeNon-equippable606017414
Codex: Prayer of Shadow ProtectionRecipeNon-equippable606022393
Codex: Shadow MendRecipeNon-equippable585883571
Coif of Elemental FuryMailHead606821804
Coif of ElementsMailHead576216667
Prev1…7980818283…497Next