RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Coif of the Lost SoulMailHead566183258
Cold Forged BladeSwordWeapon586319110
Cold Forged HammerMaceMain Hand—6320648
Coldheart IcicleDaggerWeapon424760527
Coldheart IcicleDaggerWeapon586360806
Coldrage DaggerDaggerWeapon394410761
Coldstone SlippersClothFeet505518697
Combatant ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand28332877
Combatant's Chain BootsMailFeet607133445
Combatant's Chain BootsMailFeet607133721
Combatant's Chain BreastplateMailChest607133442
Combatant's Chain BreastplateMailChest607133718
Combatant's Chain GripsMailHands607133443
Combatant's Chain GripsMailHands607133719
Combatant's Chain HelmMailHead607133440
Combatant's Chain HelmMailHead607133716
Combatant's Chain LegguardsMailLegs607133444
Combatant's Chain LegguardsMailLegs607133720
Combatant's Chain SpauldersMailShoulders607133441
Combatant's Chain SpauldersMailShoulders607133717
Combatant's Dragonhide BootsLeatherFeet607133535
Combatant's Dragonhide BootsLeatherFeet607133757
Combatant's Dragonhide EpauletsLeatherShoulders607133531
Combatant's Dragonhide EpauletsLeatherShoulders607133753
Combatant's Dragonhide GlovesLeatherHands607133533
Combatant's Dragonhide GlovesLeatherHands607133755
Combatant's Dragonhide HauberkLeatherChest607133532
Combatant's Dragonhide HauberkLeatherChest607133754
Combatant's Dragonhide HelmetLeatherHead607133530
Combatant's Dragonhide HelmetLeatherHead607133752
Combatant's Dragonhide LeggingsLeatherLegs607133534
Combatant's Dragonhide LeggingsLeatherLegs607133756
Combatant's Lamellar BootsPlateFeet607133589
Combatant's Lamellar ChestplatePlateChest607133586
Combatant's Lamellar FaceguardPlateHead607133584
Combatant's Lamellar GlovesPlateHands607133587
Combatant's Lamellar LegplatesPlateLegs607133588
Combatant's Lamellar PauldronsPlateShoulders607133585
Combatant's Leather ChestpieceLeatherChest607133658
Combatant's Leather ChestpieceLeatherChest607133844
Combatant's Leather EpauletsLeatherShoulders607133657
Combatant's Leather EpauletsLeatherShoulders607133843
Combatant's Leather FootguardsLeatherFeet607133661
Combatant's Leather FootguardsLeatherFeet607133847
Combatant's Leather HandgripsLeatherHands607133659
Combatant's Leather HandgripsLeatherHands607133845
Combatant's Leather LeggingsLeatherLegs607133660
Combatant's Leather LeggingsLeatherLegs607133846
Combatant's Leather MaskLeatherHead607133656
Combatant's Leather MaskLeatherHead607133842
Prev1…8081828384…497Next