RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
DarrowspikeDaggerWeapon—6313984
Dawn TreadersLeatherFeet535819052
Dawn's EdgeAxeWeapon505512774
Dawnbringer ShouldersPlateShoulders535812625
Dawnspire CordClothWaist485312466
Dawnstone BludgeonMaceWeapon606861295
Deadwalker MantleClothShoulders576214538
Deadwood SledgeMaceMain Hand323713025
Deanship ClaymoreTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand262913049
Death GripsPlateHands576218722
Death Knight SabatonsPlateFeet545918692
Death Speaker ScepterMaceMain Hand28332816
Death's ClutchLeatherShoulders576214503
Death's EmbraceJunkNon-equippable606019784
Death's Head VestmentClothChest354010581
DeathblowTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand434810628
Deathbone ChestplatePlateChest566114624
Deathbone GauntletsPlateHands566114622
Deathbone GirdlePlateWaist566114620
Deathbone LegguardsPlateLegs566114623
Deathbone SabatonsPlateFeet566114621
Deathchill ArmorMailChest394410764
Deathdealer BreastplateMailChest525711926
Deathedge SabreSwordWeapon354058150
Deathforge BeltPlateWaist606550188
Deathmage SashClothWaist364110771
Deathrune LeggingsLeatherLegs606583454
Deathtotem RelicMiscHoldable253033041
Deathtotem’s MarkMiscFinger242933182
Decoy Dragonling RemoteMiscHoldable515660539
Deep Fathom RingMiscFinger21266463
Deep Rooted RingMiscFinger586319109
Deep Sapphire CircletMiscFinger566156066
Deep StridersClothFeet232880720
Deep Strike BowBowRanged556020663
Deep Woodlands CloakClothCloak—5119121
Deepblaze SignetMiscFinger—5860665
Deepearth SignetMiscFinger606583460
Deepfury BracersLeatherWrists505513120
Deepshadow BracersClothWrists606861282
Deepstone BootsMailFeet606861272
Defender of NordrassilShieldShield—6561710
Defender's GlaivePolearmTwo-Hand424761596
Defiler's Chain GirdleMailWaist606820150
Defiler's Chain GirdleMailWaist485320151
Defiler's Chain GirdleLeatherWaist283320152
Defiler's Chain GirdleMailWaist404320153
Defiler's Chain GreavesMailFeet607120154
Defiler's Chain GreavesMailFeet485320155
Defiler's Chain GreavesMailFeet404320156
Prev1…8586878889…497Next