RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Drakesfire EpauletsMailShoulders566113133
Drakeskin GlovesLeatherHands232858108
DrakestoneMiscHoldable495410796
Drakewing BandsLeatherWrists202512999
Drape of Bestial FerocityClothCloak607833265
Drape of ContagionClothCloak607833251
Drape of PerseveranceClothCloak606533215
Drape of the Far SeerClothCloak606533129
Dreadforge RetaliatorTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand545911931
Dreadguard's ProtectorShieldShield576218756
Dreadmist BeltClothWaist535816702
Dreadmist BracersClothWrists525716703
Dreadmist LeggingsClothLegs566116699
Dreadmist MantleClothShoulders556016701
Dreadmist MaskClothHead576216698
Dreadmist RobeClothRobe586316700
Dreadmist SandalsClothFeet545916704
Dreadmist WrapsClothHands545916705
Dreadskin GlovesLeatherHands606560504
Dream FrogJunkNon-equippable—154001
Dreamsinger LegguardsMailLegs212613010
DreamslayerMaceMain Hand28337752
Dreamsteel Belt BuckleTrade GoodsNon-equippable—6061785
Dreamwalker ArmorMailChest576213123
Dreamweave CircletClothHead455010041
Dreamweave GlovesClothHands404510019
Dreamweave VestClothChest404510021
Dreamwind SpauldersLeatherShoulders—6561708
Dregmetal SpauldersMailShoulders505511722
Drinking HalfhornMiscTrinket—3658261
Dual Reinforced LeggingsMailLegs—379625
Dunestalker's BootsLeatherFeet—6320715
Duskbat DrapeClothCloak—5219982
DuskbringerTwo-Handed SwordTwo-Hand20252205
Duskwrapped LeggingsClothLegs606861285
Dusky BootsLeatherFeet35407390
Dustfeather SashClothWaist566112589
Dustguider SashClothWaist606560909
Dustwallow DefenderShieldShield—4760819
Dwarven PickaxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand525761542
Dyad of Twitching Elven EarsMiscTrinket—4260853
Eaglehorn Long BowBowRanged586313023
Earth Warder's GraspClothHands607833272
Earth Warder's VisageClothHead607833343
Earthborn KiltLeatherLegs55609402
Earthclad BracersPlateWrists566180851
Earthen RodWandRanged33389381
Earthen SigilMiscTrinket—5220525
Earthpower VestClothChest—6621183
Earthslag ShouldersPlateShoulders475211632
Prev1…8990919293…497Next