RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeConsumable×

1,444 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
WhittleConsumableNon-equippable——42004
Whole-Lobster-BreadConsumableNon-equippable45141934
Wild Hog ShankConsumableNon-equippable25353771
Wild RicecakeConsumableNon-equippable253516169
Wildvine PotionConsumableNon-equippable35459144
Windblossom BerriesConsumableNon-equippable455511950
Winter KimchiConsumableNon-equippable455522324
Winter SquidConsumableNon-equippable354513755
Winter Veil CandyConsumableNon-equippable—5521240
Winter Veil CookieConsumableNon-equippable—5521254
Winter Veil EggnogConsumableNon-equippable—5521241
Winter Veil LoafConsumableNon-equippable—5521236
Winter Veil RoastConsumableNon-equippable—5521235
Winterax RopeConsumableNon-equippable—5150742
Winterax RopeConsumableNon-equippable—5150740
Winterfall FirewaterConsumableNon-equippable455012820
Wizbang's Special BrewConsumableNon-equippable—1511846
Wooden ClubConsumableNon-equippable——50233
Wool BandageConsumableNon-equippable—13530
Wound PoisonConsumableNon-equippable323210918
Wound Poison IIConsumableNon-equippable404010920
Wound Poison IIIConsumableNon-equippable484810921
Wound Poison IVConsumableNon-equippable565610922
WrathstoneConsumableNon-equippable425251935
Wyvern Roost HatchlingConsumableNon-equippable——60770
YeastConsumableNon-equippable——41732
Yellow Rocket ClusterConsumableNon-equippable—121578
Yellow Rose FireworkConsumableNon-equippable—209315
ConsumableNon-equippable——60866
Broken Meeting StoneConsumableNon-equippable——50016
Broken Portable Wormhole GeneratorConsumableNon-equippable——51310
Erlgadin's Survival GuideConsumableNon-equippable——50230
Experimental Portable Wormhole GeneratorConsumableNon-equippable——51808
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——34000
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33071
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33072
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33100
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33101
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33102
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33103
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33104
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33105
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33106
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33107
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33108
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33109
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33110
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33111
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33112
Placeholder 1.18.1 ItemConsumableNon-equippable——33113
Prev1…2526272829Next