RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Augmented Chain HelmMailHead32373891
Augmented Chain LeggingsMailLegs32372418
Prev1…32333435363738Next
Augmented Chain Vest
Mail
Chest
32
37
2417
Barkmail VestMailChest—510656
Battle Chain BootsMailFeet7123279
Battle Chain BracersMailWrists493280
Battle Chain GirdleMailWaist5104669
Battle Chain GlovesMailHands6113281
Battleworn Chain LeggingsMailLegs—54917
Belt of the People's MilitiaMailWaist—141154
Black Night Elf BreastplateMailChest—13522
Black Night Elf GlovesMailHands—13526
Black Night Elf HelmMailHead—13529
Blackrock PauldronsMailShoulders18231445
Blackstone Work BootsMailFeet—541021
Bloodspattered Shoulder PadsMailShoulders162115496
Bloody Chain BootsMailFeet3818612
Boar Handler GlovesMailHands—52547
Brackwater BracersMailWrists7123303
Brackwater GauntletsMailHands9143304
Brackwater GirdleMailWaist9144681
Brass Scale PantsMailLegs—115941
Brass-studded BracersMailWrists—101182
Brigandine BeltMailWaist45502424
Brigandine BootsMailFeet45502426
Brigandine BracersMailWrists45502427
Brigandine GlovesMailHands45502428
Brigandine HelmMailHead45503894
Brigandine LeggingsMailLegs45502425
Brigandine VestMailChest45502423
Burnished PauldronsMailShoulders17224694
Cadet BeltMailWaist7129758
Cadet BootsMailFeet8139759
Cadet BracersMailWrists7129760
Cadet GauntletsMailHands8139762
Chainmail ArmorMailChest1217847
Chainmail BeltMailWaist12171845
Chainmail BootsMailFeet1217849
Chainmail BracersMailWrists12171846
Chainmail GlovesMailHands1217850
Chainmail PantsMailLegs1217848
Charger's BeltMailWaist4915472
Charger's BindingsMailWrists3815474
Charger's BootsMailFeet51015473
Charger's HandwrapsMailHands51015476
Charred BeltMailWaist—1080125
Charred ChainmailMailChest—980108
Clamshell BracersMailWrists—1415400
Clasped BeltMailWaist—83437
Cliff Runner BootsMailFeet—104972