RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Prospect LeggingsLeatherLegs—2560933
Prospector Battle BootsMailFeet—2560934
Prospector GlovesLeatherHands—374980
Prospector's BootsLeatherFeet141914560
Prospector's BucklerShieldShield162115893
Prospector's ChestpieceLeatherChest182314562
Prospector's CloakClothCloak121714563
Prospector's CuffsLeatherWrists121714561
Prospector's MittsLeatherHands141914564
Prospector's PadsLeatherShoulders202514566
Prospector's SashLeatherWaist131814559
Prospector's WooliesLeatherLegs162114565
Protective Orcish HelmMailHead253081217
Protector AnkleguardsMailFeet455014794
Protector ArmguardsMailWrists444914788
Protector BreastplateMailChest495414789
Protector BucklerShieldShield495414790
Protector CapeClothCloak434814791
Protector GauntletsMailHands455014792
Protector HelmMailHead485314795
Protector LegguardsMailLegs485314796
Protector PadsMailShoulders465114797
Protector WaistbandMailWaist455014793
Proxy of NozdormuJunkNon-equippable—6020403
Pulsating Crystalline ShardMiscNeck—504743
Pumpkin BagContainerBag—120400
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119813
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119814
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119816
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119817
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119818
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119819
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119820
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119821
Punctured Voodoo DollJunkNon-equippable—119815
Pure MoonstoneTrade GoodsNon-equippable—4555251
Pure Shining MoonstoneConsumableNon-equippable—5056058
PutrefactionConsumableNon-equippable——50167
Pyrehand GlovesClothHands—5860771
Pyrestone OrbMiscHoldable—5510709
Quagmire GaloshesMailFeet—2510658
Quagmire ShawlClothCloak—4460929
Quartermaster Zigris' FootlockerJunkNon-equippable—6013247
Quartz HaloMiscFinger293455142
Quartz RingMiscFinger152011965
Queen's Favourite CombMiscTrinket525733195
Quel'dorai SashClothWaist545918341
Quickdraw QuiverQuiverBag40458217
Quicksilver PendantMiscNeck545912026
Quicksilver RingMiscFinger545911991
Prev1…239240241242243…497Next