RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Serpentskin CloakClothCloak45508259
Serpentskin GirdleLeatherWaist45508255
Serpentskin GlovesLeatherHands47528260
Serpentskin HelmLeatherHead49548261
Serpentskin LeggingsLeatherLegs49548262
Serpentskin SpauldersLeatherShoulders48538263
Serrated HandaxeAxeMain Hand81380819
Serrated KnifeDaggerWeapon—183581
Servant's HazelConsumableNon-equippable——80668
Servocharged WrenchTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—4461391
Servomechanic SledgehammerTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand—414548
Settler's LeggingsMailLegs—172694
Severing AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand5104562
Sha'ni's RingMiscFinger—5311869
Shackles of ArcanaClothWrists384481356
Shade Wood ArrowsProjectileAmmo404042199
Shaderun BootsClothFeet414661301
ShadestaffStaffTwo-Hand141961500
Shadow Crescent AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand35403856
Shadow GogglesClothHead—244373
Shadow HoodClothHead29344323
Shadow Mantle of the DawnQuestNon-equippable—6018173
Shadow WandWandRanged9145071
Shadow Weaver LeggingsLeatherLegs22272233
Shadoweave BootsClothFeet434810031
Shadoweave GlovesClothHands404510023
Shadoweave MaskClothHead444910025
Shadoweave PantsClothLegs374210002
Shadoweave RobeClothRobe384310004
Shadoweave ShouldersClothShoulders424710028
Shadowed MaskLeatherHead253055061
Shadowfall JewelMiscFinger182355318
Shadowforge LoopMiscFinger354058165
Shadowforge Runed GauntletsPlateHands404251761
Shadowforged EyeMiscTrinket152055340
ShadowgemTrade GoodsNon-equippable—201210
Shadowgem BandMiscFinger192541311
Shadowhide Battle AxeTwo-Handed AxeTwo-Hand18232175
Shadowhide MaceMaceMain Hand17221457
Shadowhide MaulTwo-Handed MaceTwo-Hand18231458
Shadowhide ScalperAxeMain Hand19241459
Shadowmoon OrbMiscHoldable152055333
Shadowskin SpauldersLeatherShoulders—5515822
Shadowsong OrbMiscTrinket556033365
Shadowy BeltClothWaist—4710462
Shadowy BracersClothWrists—4510461
Shadumbra's HeadQuestNon-equippable202016304
Shaggy LeggingsLeatherLegs556018477
Shalandis StaffStaffTwo-Hand—5933869
Shaleskin CapeClothCloak—5812066
Prev1…254255256257258…497Next