RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

24,809 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Discolored FangJunkNon-equippable—14814
Document from Boomstick ImportsJunkNon-equippable—118234
Double Mail BeltMailWaist29343808
Double Mail BootsMailFeet27323809
Double Mail BracersMailWrists33383810
Double Mail CoifMailHead25308748
Double Mail GlovesMailHands31363812
Double Mail PantsMailLegs30353813
Double Mail ShoulderpadsMailShoulders34393814
Double Mail VestMailChest28333815
Double-stitched CloakClothCloak32373811
Dragonmaw RelicJunkNon-equippable—2541576
Drained ManacrystalJunkNon-equippable——40075
Dried Bat BloodJunkNon-equippable—16293
Dried Scorpid CarapaceJunkNon-equippable—119936
Dripping Spider MandibleJunkNon-equippable—14585
Dry Hardened BarnacleJunkNon-equippable—14873
Dry Salt LickJunkNon-equippable—15364
Dry Scorpid EyeJunkNon-equippable—14872
Dull Elemental BracerJunkNon-equippable—16438
Dull Frenzy ScaleJunkNon-equippable—1537
Dull Kodo ToothJunkNon-equippable—14779
Eagle EyeJunkNon-equippable—14591
Eel Fishing GuideJunkNon-equippable—150257
Elder Raptor FeathersJunkNon-equippable—120015
Elegant Writing ToolJunkNon-equippable—111420
Empty BarrelJunkNon-equippable—14558
Empty Dew GlandJunkNon-equippable——8430
Empty Hip FlaskJunkNon-equippable—15431
Empty Sea Snail ShellJunkNon-equippable—110457
Empty Venom SacJunkNon-equippable—119935
Empty WalletJunkNon-equippable—15368
Empty Wine BottleJunkNon-equippable——40077
Erlgadin's Survival GuideConsumableNon-equippable——50230
Expensive Gold RingQuestNon-equippable—141399
Experimental Portable Wormhole GeneratorConsumableNon-equippable——51808
Expired Winter Veil Party InvitationJunkNon-equippable——50201
Extinguished TorchJunkNon-equippable—17296
Faded Ghostly EssenceJunkNon-equippable——60449
False DocumentsJunkNon-equippable—111941
Familiar ClawJunkNon-equippable—13724
Familiar FangJunkNon-equippable—13723
Familiar HideJunkNon-equippable—13722
Familiar HornJunkNon-equippable—13725
Feathery WingJunkNon-equippable—111417
Feeble ShortbowBowRanged8132777
Feeble SwordSwordMain Hand381413
Fiery GlandJunkNon-equippable—14557
Fine LongswordSwordMain Hand475213816
Fine Loose HairJunkNon-equippable—15119
Prev1…471472473474475…497Next